LLG - Cup 2017

Name

Wett-
kämpfe

Wettk.-
Km

P1

P2

P3

P4

P5

P6

P7
P8
P9
P10

Cup-Punkte
Summe P

Hartmut Ehlers
10
222,9
791
740
698
686
614
526
444
421
421
353
5694
Danilo Striegler
13
287,5
702
694
668
616
543
428
427
410
387
372
5247
Christian-Philipp Hage
7
142,0
687
599
581
478
430
402
278



3455
Marco Syring
7
145,8
672
616
573
456
393
371
347



3428
Frank Schrader
9
169,7
542
530
483
412
318
303
257
245
242

3332
Wolfgang Meinhard
10
120,2
405
392
323
321
316
316
316
315
306
304
3314
Fabian Köberle
4
136,9
800
701
616
590






2707
Katrin Syring
8
96,0
456
336
335
331
300
278
215
184


2435
Anja Hoppe
6
85,2
522
393
392
390
379
298




2374
Bernd Schulz
21
172,9
307
278
271
237
228
217
213
208
194
187
2340
Katrin Blume
7
62,0
389
362
354
340
339
262
254



2300
Heike Heinemeyer
7
89,6
376
374
343
308
227
223
167



2018
Anja Buchmeier
7
79,9
376
356
353
308
265
253
98



2009
Dirk Buchmeier
7
79,9
376
357
322
308
256
236
98



1953
Christel Cordes
7
65,2
346
318
315
264
233
200
163



1839
Friederike Dettmer
6
65,4
326
313
294
237
223
205




1598
Manuela Junker
6
72,8
295
290
271
270
199
164




1489
Katja Aust
6
54,2
318
303
262
233
200
163




1479
Birgit Hennig
6
47,0
275
265
225
224
215
70




1274
Burkhard Katz
5
56,4
325
300
295
129
105





1154
Christina Katz
4
45,0
350
336
326
129






1141
Heiko Stichweh
2
61,1
682
365








1047
Hans Fübbeker
2
58,6
623
320








943
Carsten Sandin
3
40,0
372
362
199







933
Hans-Jürgen Lühring
4
41,5
209
206
199
187






801
Ulrike Meese
4
30,6
235
234
221
98






788
Nils Fuge
3
50,5
294
237
232







763
Roland Ertel
3
37,5
325
199
198







722
Richard Ebert
2
20,8
335
321








656
Anna Hammer
2
19,0
294
282








576
Fred Neumann
2
35,0
294
278








572
Martin Jost
3
22,5
282
223
46







551
Claudia Starke
3
42,7
209
164
163







535
Ricarda Fackler
3
18,5
242
234
46







522
Herbert Poschmann
3
19,0
201
189
46







436
Hans-Jürgen Meese
3
31,9
200
129
105







434
Steffie Krull
3
19,0
197
184
46







427
Ellen Meyer
3
32,7
208
164
46







418
Stephanie Engmann
2
17,5
347
46








393
Uta Bormann-Nickel
1
10,0
383









383
Sabine Felsmann
1
10,0
372









372
Lennart Haugwitz
2
21,0
240
129








369
Patrick Hussel
1
10,0
348









348
Martina Haugwitz
2
11,5
179
167








346
Robin Syring
1
6,0
334









334
Jana Stamm
2
17,5
273
46








319
Matthias Dettmer
1
5,5
281









281
Ann-Kathrin Diolosa
3
21,9
144
105
25







274
Olaf Aust
1
6,0
249









249
Leonie Buchmeier
2
13,0
184
46








230
Nicole Basse
2
15,5
118
98








216
Vanessa Fuge-Hutschenreuter
2
15,5
118
98








216
Petra  Keck
2
13,5
166
46








212
Karin Mönkeberg
1
10,0
208









208
Jenny Merbt
1
5,5
200









200
Monika Ettel
1
20,0
199









199
Kerstin Kurth
1
5,5
198









198
Jonathan Stichweh
1
12,5
98









98
Annette Stichweh
1
12,5
98









98
Maren Meyer
1
12,5
98









98
Klaus Baumeister
1
10,0
70









70
Ulla Jost
1
7,5
46









46
Matthias Fuchs
1
7,5
46









46
Griet Fuchs
1
5,0
25









25
Louisa Stichweh
1
5,0
25









25
Paula Aust
1
5,0
25









25
Carlotta Fackler
1
5,0
25









25
Luise Keck
1
5,0
25









25
Finn Meyer
1
5,0
25









25
Marie Schneider
1
2,5
9









9
Jette Junker
1
2,5
9









9
Jacob Junker
1
2,5
9









9
Marc Junker
1
2,5
9









9

Vergeßt nicht die Ergebnisse zu melden !
Letzte Aktualisierung 13.08.2017
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de