LLG - Cup 2018

Name

Wett-
kämpfe

Wettk.-
Km

P1

P2

P3

P4

P5

P6

P7
P8
P9
P10

Cup-Punkte
Summe P

Hartmut Ehlers
4
149,6
805
760
671
617






2853
Fabian Köberle
4
113,3
670
616
569
363






2218
Marco Syring
4
113,3
670
616
534
354






2174
Christian-Philipp Hage
4
82,2
584
577
412
399






1972
Frank Schrader
4
109,4
557
550
320
301






1728
Anja Buchmeier
4
77,2
469
414
412
317






1612
Hans Fübbeker
4
64,6
461
412
325
309






1507
Dirk Buchmeier
3
53,6
411
365
306







1082
Heiko Stichweh
2
69,7
694
320








1014
Danilo Striegler
2
28,8
579
344








923
Heike Heinemeyer
2
33,6
308
278








586
Friederike Dettmer
2
35,0
294
278








572
Mathias Dettmer
2
31,1
311
237








548
Katrin Blume
2
31,1
296
237








533
Richard Ebert
2
22,5
251
237








488
Birgit Hennig
2
30,0
237
199








436
Jenny Merbt
2
23,5
223
163








386
Ulrike Meese
2
23,5
221
163








384
Fred Neumann
1
30,0
365









365
Hans-Jürgen Meese
2
21,0
207
129








336
Leonie Buchmeier
2
18,5
196
98








294
Martin Jost
2
16,0
223
70








293
Christel Cordes
1
25,0
278









278
Monika Ettel
1
22,5
237









237
Burkhard Katz
1
6,0
223









223
Olaf Aust
1
6,0
207









207
Steffie Krull
1
20,0
199









199
Carola Ehlers
1
20,0
199









199
Manuela Junker
1
17,5
163









163
Annette Stichweh
1
15,0
129









129
Wolfgang Meinhard
1
15,0
129









129
Christina Katz
1
12.5
98









98
Ben
1
10,0
70









70
Nick
1
7,5
46









46
Finn Meyer
1
7,5
46









46
Ellen Meyer
1
7,5
46









46
Clara
1
5,0
25









25
Katrin Syring
1
5.0
25









25
Barbara Fübbeker
1
2,5 9









9
Marie Fübbeker 1
2,5
9









9
Jette Junker 1
2,5
9









9
Carsten Sandin













Katja Aust













Patrick Hussel













Roland Ertel













Hans-Jürgen Lühring













Nils Fuge













Stephanie Engmann













Uta Bormann-Nickel













Robin Syring













Anna Hammer













Claudia Starke













Ricarda Fackler













Herbert Poschmann













Sabine Felsmann













Lennart Haugwitz













Martina Haugwitz













Jana Stamm













Ann-Kathrin Diolosa













Lea Kulisch













Nicole Basse













Vanessa Fuge-Hutschenreuter













Petra  Keck













Karin Mönkeberg













Kerstin Kurth













Jonathan Stichweh













Maren Meyer













Klaus Baumeister













Ulla Jost













Matthias Fuchs













Griet Fuchs













Louisa Stichweh













Paula Aust













Carlotta Fackler













Luise Keck













Marie Schneider













Jacob Junker













Marc Junker














Vergeßt nicht die Ergebnisse zu melden !
Letzte Aktualisierung 13.05.2018
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de