Wettkampfergebnisse 2004

Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km / h Platz Cup-
Punkte
06.01.04 Steisslingen Fred Neumann 10 Km   0:41:41 14,394   46
11.01.04 Bremen Jörn Willkommen 9,9 Km   0:39:52 14,900   47
25.01.04 Essen Guido Peschke 10,2 Km   0:40:27 15,130   48
01.02.04 Bremen Jörn Willkommen 15 Km   0:59:05 15,233   59
21.02.04 Eilenriede Jörn Willkommen 8 Km   0:30:19 15,833   45
07.03.04 Bremen Jörn Willkommen 20,1 Km   1:19:55 15,091   68
07.03.04 Flaesheim Guido Peschke 10 Km   0:36:08 16,605 13.
3.M35
53
27.03.04 Marienau Klaus Waschkewitz 13,8 Km   1:05:14 12,693   47
27.03.04 Marienau Monika Bönsch 13,8 Km   1:28:01 9,407   35
27.03.04 Marienau Hans-Jürgen Lühring 13,8 Km   1:28:01 9,407   35
04.04.04 Castrop-
Rauxel
Guido Peschke 10 Km   0:38:11,6 15,710 3.
1.M35
50
18.04.04 Hamburg Guido Peschke 42,2 Km   2:55:39 14,413 309.
93.M35
94
18.04.04 Hamburg Jörn Willkommen 42,2 Km   2:57:20 14,265 364.
64.M40
93
02.05.04 Hannover Michael
Lesniczak
21,1 Km   1:58:24 10,691 1768.
254.M45
49
02.05.04 Hannover Hartmut Maaß 10 Km   0:44:38 13,443 98.
1.M65
43
02.05.04 Hannover Fred Neumann 10 Km   0:36:44 16,334 27.
2.M40
52
02.05.04 Hannover Helga Maaß 10 Km   0:56:45 10,573 171.
4.W60
33
02.05.04 Hannover Dr. Reinhard Schüler 10 Km   0:49:58 12,008 280.
10.M55
38
02.05.04 Hannover Hans-Jürgen Lühring 10 Km   0:58:52 10,193 636.
16.M60
32
02.05.04 Hannover Monika Baumeister 10 Km Walking   1:08:22 8,776   28
02.05.04 Hannover Evi Hofmann 10 Km Walking   1:10:00 8,571   27
02.05.04 Hannover Ellen Meyer 10 Km Walking   1:11:00 8,451   27
07.05.04 Gümmer Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:41:58 14,297 3.
2.M45
45
08.05.04 Helgoland
Marathon
Klaus Peschke 42,2 Km   4:01:25 10,487 135.
5.M65
68
15.05.04 Rönsahl Fred Neumann 10 Km   0:37:12 16,129 3.
1.M45
51

13.05.04

Hannover
Misburg

Klaus Waschkewitz

5000 m

 

0:19:02,47

15,755

4.
1.M45

35

15.05.04

Bad Münder

Klaus Waschkewitz

10,1 Km

 

0:42:19

14,321

6.
3.M45

45

15.05.04

Rennsteiglauf

Jörn Willkommen

72,7 Km

 

7:11:30

10,109

236
74.M45

86

16.05.04

Isernhagen

Klaus Waschkewitz

10 Km

 

0:40:58

14,646

8.
2.M45

46

20.05.04 Seershausen Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:40 14,754 7.
2.M45
47
23.05.04 Holle Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:41:12 14,634 11.
2.M45
46
26.05.04 Wunstorf Klaus Waschkewitz 3000 m Bahn   0:10:52,36 16,555   29
28.05.04 Bad
Oeynhausen
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:48 14,706 68.
12.M45
47
29.05.04 Einbeck Hermann Altmeier 10.9 Km   0:52:43 12,406   41
31.05.04 Burgdorf Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:42:46 14,030 19.
1.M45
44
04.06.04 Hannover
Döhren
Jörn Willkommen 10 Km   0:39:50 15,063 39.
9.M40
48
04.06.04 Hannover
Döhren
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:38 14,766 53.
9.45
47
04.06.04 Hannover
Döhren
Klaus Peschke 10 Km   0:49:15 12,183 250.
1.M65
39
05.06.04 Algermissen Klaus Waschkewitz 11 Km   0:42:53 15,391 7.
3.M45
51
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Jörn Willkommen 48 Km   4:30:00 10,667 1. 74
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Hans-Jürgen Lühring 39 Km   4:30:00 8,667 2. 54
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Helga Maaß 30 Km   4:30:00 6,667 3. 37
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Evi Hofmann 30 Km Walking   4:30:00 6,667 3. 37
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Monika Baumeister 30 Km Walking   4:30:00 6,667 3. 37
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Sabine Felsmann 25,5 Km   4:30:00 5,667 6. 29
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Hartmut Maaß 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 7. 24
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Hans-Jürgen Meese 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 7. 24
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Klaus Baumeister mit Lady 21 Km   4:30:00 4,667 9. 21
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Monika Bönsch 15 Km Walking   4:30:00 3,333 10. 13
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Andreas Bönsch 15 Km Walking   4:30:00 3,333 10. 13
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Claudia Starke 13,5 Km Walking   4:30:00 3,000 12. 11
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Klaus Wegener 13,5 Km   4:30:00 3,000 12. 11
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Dagmar Hiller 12 Km Walking   4:30:00 2,667 14. 9
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Peter Hiller 12 Km Walking   4:30:00 2,667 14. 9
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Klaus Peschke 12 Km   4:30:00 2,667 14. 9
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Ulrike Meese 9 Km   4:30:00 2,000 17. 6
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Hans-Ulrich Horst 9 Km   4:30:00 2,000 17. 6
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Dorle Peschke 7,5 Km   4:30:00 1,667 19. 5
06.06.04 13. 4 1/2 Stundenlauf Doris Lühring 7,5 Km   4:30:00 1,667 19. 5
06.06.04 Rinteln Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:37,14 14,771 20.
3.M45
47
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Jörn Willkommen 48,4 Km   4:00:00 12,350 1. 87
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Klaus Peschke 38.0 Km   4:00:00 9,500   59
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Fred Neumann 34,2 Km   4:00:00 8,550   50
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hans-Jürgen Lühring 34,2 Km   4:00:00 8,550   50
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Monika Baumeister 30,4 Km   4:00:00 7,600   42
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Evi Hofmann 26,6 Km   4:00:00 6,650   34
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ellen Meyer 26,6 Km   4:00:00 6,650   34
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Klaus Baumeister 26,6 Km   4:00:00 6,650   34
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hans-Jürgen Meese 22,8 Km   4:00:00 5,700   27
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Sabine Felsmann 19,0 Km   4:00:00 4,750   21
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Monika Bönsch 11,4 Km   4:00:00 2,850   10
12.06.04 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Andreas Bönsch 11,4 Km   4:00:00 2,850   10
11.06.04 Uelzen Klaus Waschkewitz 9,7 Km   0:38:36 15,078 40.
6.M45
47
12.06.04 Bad
Nenndorf
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:46:10 12,997 34.
7.M45
41
13.06.04 Hasede Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:42:57 13,970 22.
4.M45
44
19.06.04 Hannover Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:14,6 14,909 18.
3.M45
47
25.06.04 Barsing-
hausen
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:56 14,658 8.
2.M45
46
27.06.04 Laatzen Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:39:35,12 15,157 7.
2.M45
48
02.07.04 BM Hannover Jörn Willkommen 10,0 Km   0:37:28 16,014 24.
4.M40
51
02.07.04 VL Hannover Klaus Waschkewitz 10,0 Km   0:40:53 14,675 24.
1.M45
46
02.07.04 Thayngen Fred Neumann 9,2 Km   0:34:32 15,985   48
10.07.04 24 Stunden
Köln
Jörn Willkommen 150,46   24:00:00 6,269   77
11.07.04 Brake Klaus Waschkewitz 10,1 Km   0:41:54 14,463 35.
6.M45
46
18.07.04 Wietzen Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:53 14,676 10.
2.M45
46
18.07.04 Wietzen Helga Maaß 10 Km   0:56:52 10,551 75.
1.W60
33
18.07.04 Wietzen Hartmut Maaß 20 Km   1:31:49 13,070 14.
1.M65
58
18.07.04 Wietzen Fritz Herwig 20 Km   2:11:15 9,143 52.
2.M65
41
24.07.04 Bad Pyrmont Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:41:09 14,581 24.
1.M45
46
24.07.04 Bad Pyrmont Klaus Peschke 42,2 Km   4:00:24 10,531 64.
1.M65
68
31.07.04 Swiss Alpine Marathon
Davos
Klaus Peschke 78,5 Km 2320 m 10:53:23,1 7,209 626.
25. ab M60
89
31.07.04 Bielefeld-
Sudbrack
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:41:44 14,377 21.
2.M45
45
01.08.04 Wellen Jörn Willkommen 11 Km   0:41:26 15,929 1.
1.M40
53
04.08.04 Minden Jörn Willkommen 10.000 m   0:37:20 16,071   51
06.08.04 Bad
Bodenteich
Klaus Waschkewitz 10,8 Km   0:44:05 14,699 25.
6.M45
48
08.08.04 Monschau-
Marathon
Evi Hofmann 42,2 Km Nordic-Walk 756 m 6:09:13 6,857   52
08.08.04 Monschau-
Marathon
Ellen Meyer 42,2 Km Nordic-Walk 756 m 6:09:13 6,857   52
08.08.04 Monschau-
Marathon
Monika Bönsch 42,2 Km Nordic-Walk 756 m 6:09:13 6,857   52
08.08.04 Monschau-
Marathon
Hans-Jürgen Lühring 42,2 Km Nordic-Walk 756 m 6:09:13 6,857   52
08.08.04 Monschau-
Marathon
Monika Baumeister 42,2 Km Nordic-Walk 756 m 5:55:43 7,117   54
14.08.04 Glane Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:40 14,754 53. 46
19.08.04 Misburg Jörn Wilkommen 10.000 m   0:37:11 16,136   51
21.08.04 Eime Klaus Waschkewitz 11,6 Km   0:54:03 12,877 3.
2.M45
44
21.08.04 Eime Klaus Peschke 11,6 Km   1:03:08 11,024 13.
1.M65
37
22.08.04 Georgs-
marien-
hütte
Klaus Waschkewitz 11 Km   0:49:58 13,209 4. 44
25.08.04 Dissen Klaus Waschkewitz 11 Km   0:50:45 13,005 9.
1.M45
43
27.08.04 Hameln Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:39:25 15,222 14.
1.M45
48
27.08.04 Hameln Klaus Peschke 10 Km   0:44:02 13,626 2.M65 43
27.08.04 Hameln Jörn Willkommen 5 Km   0:18:13 16,468 1.M40 37
29.08.04 Bredenbeck Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:42:04 14,263 4.
1.M45
45
29.08.04 Bredenbeck Klaus Peschke 10 Km   0:50:20 11,921 3.M65 38
29.08.04 Galtür
Silvretta-
Ferwall-
Marathon
Hans-Jürgen Lühring 42,2 Km 1634 m 6:18:54 6,685 15.M60 60
29.08.04 Galtür
Silvretta-
Ferwall-
Marathon
Evi Hofmann 42,2 Km 1634 m 7:35:30 5,558   50
29.08.04 Galtür
Silvretta-
Ferwall-
Marathon
Ellen Meyer 42,2 Km 1634 m 7:35:30 5,558   50
03.09.04 Lehrte Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:39:35,01 15,158 33.
4.M45
48
05.09.04 Aerzen Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:39:04 15,358 2. 49
05.09.04 Steinhuder
Meer
Hermann Altmeier 42,2 Km   4:23:50 9,596   62
05.09.04 Reichenau Fred Neumann 21,1 Km   1:23:33 15,151 2.M45 70
05.09.04 Bremen Jörn Willkommen 21,1 Km   1:22:09 15,409 6.
1.M40
71
08.09.04 Melle Klaus Waschkewitz 10.000 m   0:40:05,3 14,967   47
12.09.04 Letter Hermann Altmeier 10 Km   0:47:43 12,574 67.
4.M55
40
19.09.04 Marathon
Otterndorf
Hermann Altmeier 42,2 Km   4:15:42 9,902 123.
10.M55
64
19.09.04 Hiddestorf Heiner Eickerling 10 Km   0:48:42 12,320 95.
2.M65
39
25.09.04 Hannover
Vinnhorst
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:39:30,09 15,189 14.
6.M45
48
26.09.04 Garbsen Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:41 14,748 18.
3.M45
47
26.09.04 Garbsen Hartmut Maaß 10 Km   0:43:40 13,740 42.
2.M65
43
26.09.04 Garbsen Klaus Peschke 10 Km   0:45:22 13,226 58.
3.M65
42
26.09.04 Garbsen Hermann Altmeier 10 Km   0:47:24 12,658 79.
4.M55
40
26.09.04 Garbsen Heinz Eickerling 10 Km   0:49:02 12,237 92.
4.M65
39
26.09.04 Garbsen Helga Maaß 10 Km   0:55:15 10,860 139.
1.W60
34
26.09.04 Garbsen Fritz Herwig 10 Km   0:57:19 10,468 147.
7.M65
33
26.09.04 Berlin-
Marathon
Jörn Willkommen 42,2 Km   2:50:52 14,817 530.
120.M40
96
26.09.04 Berlin-
Marathon
Reinhard Schüler 42,2 Km   4:18:12 9,805 16435.
707.M55
64
26.09.04 Berlin-
Marathon
Michael Lesniczack 42,2 Km   4:41:07 9,006 19730.
3077.M45
59
03.10.04 Benther
Berglauf
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:40 14,754 13.
2.M45
47
03.10.04 Benther
Berglauf
Hartmut Maaß 10 Km   0:45:33 13,172 41.
1.M65
42
03.10.04 Benther
Berglauf
Heiner Eickerling 10 Km   0:49:04 12,228 71.
2.M65
39
03.10.04 Benther
Berglauf
Fritz Herwig 10 Km   0:59:09 10,144 155.
12.M65
32
03.10.04 3-Länder-
Marathon
Fred Neumann 21,1 Km   1:18:17 16,170 19.
1.M45
74
03.10.04 Alfeld Klaus Peschke 10 Km   0:44:51 13,378 1.M65 42
06.10.04 Stundenlauf Warburg Klaus Waschkewitz 14,374 Km   1:00:00 14,374 10.
1.M45
54
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Monika Bönsch 25 Km Walking 355 m 3:17:51 7,582 4.
2.W
42
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Monika Baumeister 25 Km Walking 355 m 3:17:58 7,577 5.
3.W
42
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Ellen Meyer 25 Km Walking 355 m 3:23:48 7,360 10.
4.W
41
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Hans-Jürgen Lühring 25 Km Walking 355 m 3:23:47 7,361 10.
7.M
41
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Ulrike Meese 11 Km 150 m 1:09:48 9,456 756.
24.W45
32
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Jörn Willkommen 22 Km 370 m 1:34:29 13,971 40
8.M40
68
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Hans-Jürgen Meese 22 Km 370 m 1:55:05 11,470 295.
41.M45
56
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Michael
Lesniczak
22 Km 370 m 2:18:40 9,519 876.
119.M45
47
09.10.04 Harz-
Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Klaus Peschke 42,2 Km 1150 M 4:18:02 9,812 414.
4.M65
75
24.10.04 Braunschweig Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:41:55 14,314 40.
4.M45
45
31.10.04 Frankfurt-
Marathon
Jörn Willkommen 42,2 Km   2:59:04 14,138 346.
74.M40
92
31.10.04 Hannover-
Ricklingen
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:11,9 14,926 50.
11.M45
47
31.10.04 Hannover-
Ricklingen
Michael
Lesniczak
10 Km   0:49:34,0 12,105 266.
51.M45
38
06.11.04 Alte Bult Hannover Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:41:25 14,487 12.
4.M45
46
14.11.04 Hermann-Löns-
Park-Lauf
Hannover
Klaus Waschkewitz 10 Km   0:40:53,73 14,671 25.
5.M45
46
27.11.04 Arolsen-
Marathon
Klaus Peschke 42,2 km   3:56:34 10,702 293.
6.M45
70
28.11.04 Lanzarote Fred Neumann 10 Km   0:38:59 15,391 33.
7.M45
49
29.11.04 Lanzarote
Berglauf
Fred Neumann 13 Km   0:50:08 15,559 26.
5.M45
56
30.11.04 Lanzarote
Strandlauf
Fred Neumann 5 Km   0:19:59 15,013 32.
7.M45
34
01.12.04 Lanzarote Fred Neumann 23 Km   1:31:27 15,090 35.
5.M45
72
04.12.04 Lanzarote
Halbmarathon
Fred Neumann 21,1 Km   1:26:29 14,637 22.
9.M45
67
06.12.04 Lanzarote
Duathlon
Fred Neumann 2,5 Km Lauf
14,8 Km Rad
2,5 Km Lauf
  0:51:14   3. -
07.12.04 Lanzarote
Halbmarathon
Fred Neumann 21,1 Km   1:15:20 16,803 2. 77
18.12.04 Bad Gandersheim Klaus Waschkewitz 11,3 Km   0:46:40 14,529 35.
7.M45
49
31.12.04 Barsinghausen Richard Ebert 8,6 Km   0:46:16 11,153 153.M 33
31.12.04 Barsinghausen Fritz Herwig 8,6 Km   0:53:56 9,901 191.M 29
31.12.04 Barsinghausen Hans-Jürgen Lühring 8,6 Km Walking   1:02:40 8,234 1.
1.M
24
31.12.04 Barsinghausen Monika Baumeister 8,6 Km Walking   1:03:04 8,182 2.
2.W
24
31.12.04 Emmerthal Klaus Waschkewitz 6,9 Km   0:26:27 15,652 15.
4.M45
41
31.12.04 Emmerthal Klaus Peschke 6,9 Km   0:29:27 14,058 62.
2.M65
37

 

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.01.2005
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de