Wettkampfergebnisse 2006

Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
29.01.2006 Hamburg
(Elbtunnel)
Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:23:15 9,617   62
11.02.2006 Erfurt Deutsche Senioren-Hallen-
Meisterschaften
Willi Ertel 3000 m
Gehen
Endlauf
  0:20:26 8,808 7. M65 15
19.02.2006 Lilienthal Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:08:04 10,206   66
25.02.2006 Bad Salzuflen Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:12:04 10,044 133. 65
05.03.2006 Lilienthal Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:12:14 10,037   65
12.03.2006 Celle
Nordic Walk
Claudia Starke 10 Km   1:22:00 7,317 6.
2.W
23
12.03.2006 Celle
Nordic Walk
Hans-Jürgen Lühring 10 Km   1:22:00 7,317 6.
5.M
23
13.03.2006 Lilienthal Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:02:08 10,456   68
18.03.2006 Lilienthal Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:58:12 10,628   69
26.03.2006 Hamburg Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:15:58 9,891   64
02.04.2006 Bonn Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:06:55 10,253   67
15.04.2006 Lilienthal Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:48:48 11,065   72
23.04.2006 Hamburg Reinhard Schüler 42,195 Km   4:04:16 10,364 8181.
372.M55
67
30.04.2006 Duisburg Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:56:21 10,712   70
01.05.2006 Kalenkirchen Hermann Altmeier 10 Km   0:51:04 11,749   37
07.05.2006 Hannover Fritz Herwig 21,0975 Km   2:15:01 9,376 2403.
33.M65
43
07.05.2006 Hannover Frank Schrader 10 Km   0:59:27 10,093 621.
83.M35
32
07.05.2006 Hannover Hans-Jürgen Tilinski 10 Km   0:56:49 10,560 500.
15.M60
33
07.05.2006 Hannover Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 21,0975 Km   1:45:59 11,944   55
13.05.2006 Helgoland Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km 300 3:58:51 10,600 91.
13.M45
74
14.05.2006 Hörste Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:06:02 10,290   67
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Monika Baumeister 30 Km   4:30:00 6,667 1.
1.W
37
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Hans-Jürgen Meese 30 Km   4:30:00 6,667 1.
1.M
37
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Hans-Jürgen Lühring 30 Km   4:30:00 6,667 1.
1.M
37
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Matthias Schlabitz 24 Km   4:30:00 5,333 4.
3.M
26
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Sabine Felsmann 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
2.W
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Ellen Meyer 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
2.W
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Helga Maaß 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
2.W
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Klaus Baumeister 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
4.M
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Hans-Ulrich Horst 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
4.M
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Frank Schrader 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
4.M
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Fritz Herwig 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
4.M
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Milly 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
1. Hund
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Duke 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 5.
1. Hund
24
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Ulrike Meese 18 Km   4:30:00 4,000 14.
5.W
17
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Thomas Thauben 16,5 Km   4:30:00 3,667 15.
8.M
15
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Hartmut Maaß 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333 16.
9.M
13
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Reinhard Schüler 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333 16.
9.M
13
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Heiko Stichweh 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333 16.
9.M
13
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Hans-Jürgen Tilinski 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333 16.
9.M
13
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Richard Erbert 12 Km   4:30:00 2,667 20.
13.M
9
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Willi Ertel 12 Km   4:30:00 2,667 20.
13.M
9
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Annette Maskesort 10,5 Km   4:30:00 2,333 22.
6.W
8
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Monika Bönsch 10,5 Km   4:30:00 2,333 22.
6.W
8
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Andreas Bönsch 10,5 Km   4:30:00 2,333 22.
15.M
8
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Roland Ertel 10,5 Km   4:30:00 2,333 22.
15.M
8
14.05.2006 15. 4 1/2 - Stundenlauf Alfred Gabriel 6 Km   4:30:00 1,333 26.
17.M
3
27.05.2006 Klazienaveen Niederlande Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:00:16 10.537   68
02.06.2006 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Regina Herrmann 10 Km   0:55:16 10,856 405.
16.W40
34
02.06.2006 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Frank Schrader 10 Km   0:55:15 10,860 404.
58.M35
34
02.06.2006 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Jörn Willkommen 10 Km   0:40:03 14,981 42.
10.M40
47
04.06.2006 Burgdorfer Citylauf Jörn Willkommen 10,6 Km   0:41:48 15,215 5.M40 50
05.06.2006 Hamburg Teichwiesenmarathon Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:57:03 10.680   69
11.06.2006 Hasede
Feldmarkmarathon
Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:03:16 10.407   68
17.06.2006 EWE-Nordseelauf
gegen Gewalt
Neuwerk-Cuxhaven
Jörn Willkommen 12 Km   0:59:02 12,196 39.
8.M40
42
20.06.2006 Langeoog DR. Reinhard Schüler 12 Km   1:03:11 11.395 84.
11.M55
39
25.06.2006 Stüde Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:40:46 9.017 36.
12.M45
59
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 41,8 Km   4:00:00 10,450   68
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Ellen Meyer 22,8 Km   4:00:00 5,700   27
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Fritz Herwig 19 Km   4:00:00 4,750   21
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Jörn Willkommen 11,4 Km   4:00:00 2,850   10
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Helga Maaß     4:00:00      
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Monika Baumeister     4:00:00      
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Klaus Baumeister     4:00:00      
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Sabine Felsmann     4:00:00      
01.07.2006 Söltjer-Lauf
Bad Münder
Hans-Jürgen Meese     4:00:00      
14.07.2006 BM Strassenlauf
Eilenriede
Jörn Willkommen 10,000 Km   0:39:40 15,126 71.
25.M40
48
15.07.2006 Norderstedt
24-Stundenlauf
Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 104,06   24:00:00 4,336   44
23.07.2006 Bremerhaven Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:53:51 10,826 82.
14.M45
70
29.07.2006 Bad Pyrmont Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km 690 4:29:33 9,392 26.M45 71
05.08.2006 Rostock Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:09:04 10,165 171.
31.M45
66
13.08.2006 Monschau Monika Baumeister 42,195 Km 756 5:37:02 7,512   49
13.08.2006 Monschau Klaus Baumeister 42,195 Km 756 5:28:24 7,709   50
19.08.2006
20.08.2006
2-Tage-Marathon
Eilenburg - Pressel
Pressel - Eilenburg
Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 21,0975 Km
21,0975 Km
  1:49:06
1:54:58
11,603
11,011
24.
2.M45
53
51
26.08.2006 Bissendorf Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km 293 3:56:30 10,705 30.
3.M45
74
03.09.2006 Wolfsburg Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 21,0975 Km   1:46:52 11,845   54
09.09.2006 Gardelegen Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:48:36 11,075 7. 72
10.09.2006 Bramstedt Hermann Altmeier 10,8 Km   0:53:48 12,052   40
17.09.2006 Otterndorf Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:06:45 10,260 37.
5.M45
67
18.09.2006 Rübenlauf
Hiddestorf
Frank Schrader 10 Km   0:56:58 10,532 170.
17.M35
33
23.09.2006 Fuhlendorf Hermann Altmeier 7,5 Km   0:35:24 12,712 10. 35
24.09.2006 Berlin Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:59:34 10,568 11484.
1750.M45
69
03.10.2006 Kamp-Lintfort Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:51:22 10,942 31. 71
08.10.2006 Braunschweig Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:50:53 10,965 65.
18.M45
71
14.10.2006 Harz-Gebirgs-Lauf Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km 1150 4:14:29 9,948 347
56.M45
82
21.10.2006 Kaltenkirchen Hermann Altmeier 42,195 Km 222 4:37:16 9,131 43.
3.M55
63
22.10.2006 Magdeburg Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:53:02 10,864 216.
33.M45
71
29.10.2006 Frankfurt Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:55:26 10,753 3474
614.M45
70
05.11.2006 Einruhr Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   3:58:16 10.625 206.
53.M45
69
11.11.2006 Zeil Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 21,098 Km 420 1:56:13 10,892 212.
49.M45
57
25.11.2006 Niederlande
von Nagele nach Zwolle
Klaus-Juergen Waschkewitz 42,195 Km   4:19:50 9,744 138. 63
31.12.2006 Emmerthal Fritz Herwig 6,9 Km   0:41:42 9,928 413.
19.M65
26
31.12.2006 Hasede Jörn Willkommen 10 Km   0:44:11 13,580 41.
12.M40
43

Letzte Aktualisierung 05.01.2007
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de