Wettkampfergebnisse 2009
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
01.03.2009 Altwarmbüchen Roland
Ertel
10,980 Km   0:54:03 12,188

404
08.03.2009 Celle Claudia
Starke
10 Km
Walking
  1:23:00
7,229

229
08.03.2009 Celle Fritz
Herwig
10 Km
Walking
  1:23:00
7,229

229
08.03.2009 Celle Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
10 Km
Nordic Walking
  1:23:00
7,229

229
18.04.2009 Marienau Roland Ertel 13,8 Km 302 m  1:10:48 11,695

487
26.04.2009 Hildesheim Roland Ertel 10 Km
0:46:59 12,770
122. (460)
404
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Monika Baumeister 30 Km 4:30:00 6,667
3.
1.W
365
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Heike Heinemeyer 24 Km 4:30:00 5,333
5.
2.W
261
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Monika Bönsch 24 Km 4:30:00 5,333
5.
2.W
261
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Helga Maaß 24 Km 4:30:00 5,333
5.
2.W
261
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Sabine Felsmann 22,5 Km 4:30:00 5,000
9.
5.W
237
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Ulrike Meese 16,5 Km 4:30:00 3,667
12.
6.W
149
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Annette Stichweh 15 Km 4:30:00 3,333
15.
7.W
129
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Regina Herrmann 13,5 Km 4:30:00 3,000
16.
8.W
110
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Katz 13,5 Km 4:30:00 3,000
16.
8.W
110
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Rosemarie Herwig 7,5 Km 4:30:00 1,667
19.
10.W
46
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Frank Schrader 34,5 Km 4:30:00 7,667
1.
1. M
450
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Richard Ebert 31,5 Km 4:30:00 7,000
2.
2. M
393
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Klaus Baumeister 25,5 Km 4:30:00 5,667
4.
3.M
286
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Hans-Jürgen Meese 24 Km 4:30:00 5,333
5.
4. M
261
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Frank W. 21 Km 4:30:00 4,667
10.
5. M
214
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Heiko Stichweh 19,5 Km 4:30:00 4,333
11.
6. M
191
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Michael Maaß 16,5 Km 4:30:00 3,667
12.
7. M
149
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Fred Neumann 16,5 Km 4:30:00 3,667
12.
7. M
149
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Andreas Bönsch 12 Km 4:30:00 2,667
18.
9. M
92
10.05..2009 18. VEHSL Hans-Ulrich Horst 6 Km 4:30:00 1,333
20.
10. M
33
05.06.2009 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
0:55:40 10,778
475.
16. W40
341
05.06.2009 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Frank
Schrader
10 Km
0:54:22 11,036
442.
101. M40
349
13.06.2009 Bad Nenndorf Roland
Ertel
10,15 Km
0:51:57 11,723
54. (151)
12. M45
371
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Klaus
Baumeister
34,2 Km
4:00:00 8,550

500
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
30,4 Km
4:00:00 7,600

419
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Heike
Heinemeyer
26,6 Km
4:00:00 6,650

343
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Monika
Bönsch
26,6 Km
4:00:00 6,650

343
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Monika
Baumeister
26,6 Km
4:00:00 6,650

343
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Sabine
Felsmann
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700

272
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Frank
Schrader
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700

272
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Richard
Ebert
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700

272
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Christian
Wetzig
19,0 Km
4:00:00 4,750

207
20.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Mannschaft
LLG Springe
209,0 Km
4:00:00
5. Platz

04.07.2009 Sorsum (Elze) Roland Ertel 10,222 Km 0:53:57 11,368
22.
6. M45
363
11.07.2009 8. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf Frank
Schrader
5 Km
0:26:33 11,299
38.
253
25.07.2009 Bad Pyrmont Roland Ertel 10 Km 178 m  0:48:30 12,371
72.
12. M45
424
09.08.2009 Wohldenberger Waldlauf Roland Ertel 13 Km
1:09:18 11,255
43.
19. M40/45
406
09.08.2009 Monschau - Marathon Klaus
Baumeister
42,195 Km 756 m
5:30:21 7,664

585
09.08.2009 Monschau - Marathon Monika
Baumeister
42,195 Km 756 m
6:38:58 6,346

484
09.08.2009 Monschau - Marathon Monika
Bönsch
42,195 Km 756 m
6:39:03 6,344

484
28.08.2009 Hameln Roland Ertel 10 Km 0:49:15 12,183
59.
12. M45
385
28.08.2009 Hameln Hans-Jürgen Meese 5 Km 0:21:26 13,997
50.
3. M50
313
05.09.2009 Barsinghausen Himmelstreppenlauf Roland Ertel 10 Km 0:54:27 11,019
29. /  (26.M)
10. M45
348
20.09.2009 Hiddestorf
Rübenlauf
Roland Ertel 21.0975 Km 1:52:22 11,265
247.
51. M45
517
20.09.2009 Hiddestorf
Rübenlauf
Sabine Felsmann 21.0975 Km 2:00:14 10,528
350.
11. W45
484
20.09.2009 Hiddestorf
Rübenlauf
Heike Heinemeyer 10 Km 0:58:00 10,345
197.
10. W40
327
25.09.2009 Eilenriede
5. Fünfer
Heike Heinemeyer 5 Km 0:25:27 11,788
21. W
6. W40
264
25.09.2009 Eilenriede
5. Fünfer
Rene Heinemeyer 5 Km 0:30:55 9,704
29. Schüler
7. M13
217
25.09.2009 Eilenriede
5. Fünfer
Robin Menjak 5 Km 0:24:27 12,270
21. Schüler  6. M13
274
25.09.2009 Eilenriede
5. Fünfer
Jörn Willkommen 5 Km 0:20:36 14,563
39. M
16. M40
326
04.10.2009 Zeven Jörn Willkommen 21.0975 Km 1:33:43 13,507
11. M45
620
04.10.2009 Bremen Thomas Thomsen 21.0975 Km 1:58:13 10,708
1062
80. M30
492
10.10.2009 Salzhemmendorf
Ith-Sole-Therme
Berglauf
Hans-Jürgen Meese 21,1 Km 450 m 1:54:11 11,086

584
10.10.2009 Salzhemmendorf
Ith-Sole-Therme
Berglauf
Roland Ertel 10 Km
0:53:44 11,166

353
31.10.2009 Schieder
SchiederSee-Lauf
Hans-Jürgen Meese 10 Km
0:46:15 12,973

410
07.11.2009 Hessisch Oldendorf
Baxmann-Lauf
Roland Ertel 10 Km
0:49:48 12,048
30.
7. M45
381
14.11.2009 Lipperland Volksmarathon Humfeld Roland Ertel 21.0975 Km
1:48:43 11,644
27.
5. M45
535
22.11.2009 Bothfelder
Waldlauf
Roland Ertel 10 Km
0:47:57 12,513
92.
16. M45
396
22.11.2009 Bothfelder
Waldlauf
Heike Heinemeyer 10 Km
0:55:24 10,830
147.
7. W40
342
06.12.2009 Mühlenberger Nikolauslauf Roland Ertel 10 Km
0:47:27 12,645
8. M45
400
06.12.2009 Mühlenberger Nikolauslauf Heike Heinemeyer 10 Km
0:54:40 10,976
1. W40
347
13.12.2009 2. Sarstedter Adventslauf Heike Heinemeyer 10 Km
0:52:34 11,414
93.
7. W40
361
13.12.2009 Deisterberglauf Barsinghausen Roland Ertel 5 Km 250 m
0:28:24 10,563
68.
15. M45
276
31.12.2009 Hasede Monika Baumeister 5 Km
0:38:24 7,813
137.
2. W60
175
31.12.2009 Hasede Sabine Felsmann 10 Km
1:00:17 9,953
24.
2. W45
315
31.12.2009 Hasede Heike Heinemeyer 10 Km
1:00:17 9,953
25.
9. W40
315
31.12.2009 Hasede Klaus Baumeister 10 Km
1:06:35 9,011
218.
27. M50
285
31.12.2009 Hasede Hans-Jürgen Meese 10 Km
0:52:00 11,538
92.
10. M50
365
31.12.2009 Hasede Fred Neumann 10 Km
0:47:10 12,721
39.
3. M50
402

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.01.2010
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de