Wettkampfergebnisse 2010
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
07.03.2010 Altwarmbüchen Roland
Ertel
10,980 Km   0:57:50 11,391

377
07.03.2010 Helstorf Jörn
Willkommen
4,6 Km   0:20:23 13,540

290
10.04.2010 LM Strasse
Wolfenbüttel
Jörn
Willkommen
10,0 Km   0:42:07 14,246
20. M45
451
17.04.2010 Airport Run Hannover Roland
Ertel
21,0975 Km   1:53:55 11,112
308.
77. M45
510
17.04.2010 Airport Run Hannover Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,2 Km   0:48:35 12,597
308.
77. M45
402
18.04.2010 Strongman Run
Weeze
Guido Peschke 22 Km   2:51:23 7,702
1495.
361
18.04.2010 Strongman Run
Weeze
Fred
Neumann
22 Km   3:12:03 6,873
2406.
322
02.05.2010 Hannover Thomas
Thomsen
21,0975 Km   2:05:00 10,127
3038.
412. M35
465
02.05.2010 Hannover Hans-Jürgen
Tilinski
10,0 Km   1:04:32 9,298
1550.
17. M65
294
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Heike Heinemeyer 24 Km   4:30:00 5,333
1. W
261
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Helga Maaß 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000
2. W
237
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Monika Baumeister 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000
2. W
237
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Sabine Felsmann 19,5 Km   4:30:00 4,333
4. W
191
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Ulrike Meese 18 Km   4:30:00 4,000
5. W
170
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Annette Stichweh 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333
6. W
129
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Monika Bönsch 9 Km   4:30:00 2,000
7. W
60
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Merle 3 Km   4:30:00 0,667
8. W
12
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Robin Menjak 33 Km   4:30:00 7,333
1. M
421
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Frank Schrader 27 Km   4:30:00 6,000
2. M
312
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Hartmut Maaß 25,5 Km   4:30:00 5,667
3. M
286
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Hans-Jürgen Meese 25,5 Km   4:30:00 5,667
3. M
286
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Hans-Jürgen Lühring 24 Km   4:30:00 5,333 5. M
261
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Klaus Baumeister 24 Km   4:30:00 5,333 5. M
261
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Michael Maaß 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 7. M
237
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Heiko Stichweh 22,5 Km   4:30:00 5,000 7. M
237
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Fritz Herwig 18 Km   4:30:00 4,000 9. M
170
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Burkhard Katz 16,5 Km   4:30:00 3,667 10. M
149
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Hans-Jürgen Tilinski 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333 11. M
129
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Richard Ebert 15 Km   4:30:00 3,333 11. M
129
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Hans-Ulrich Horst 10,5 Km   4:30:00 2,333 13. M
76
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Andreas Bönsch 9 Km   4:30:00 2,000 14. M
60
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Lothar Habler 6 Km   4:30:00 1,333 15. M
33
09.05.2010 19. VEHSL Jonathan 1,5 Km   4:30:00 0,333 16. M
4
13.05.2010 Rund um
Bredenbeck
Jörn
Willkommen
6 Km   0:29:27 12,224
45.
299
30.05.2010 Isernhagen Roland
Ertel
10 Km   0:51:08 11,734
95.
18. M45
371
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Sabine
Felsmann
10 Km   0:54:31 11,006
360. / 61. W
10. W45
348
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km   0:54:46 10,956
365. / 63. W
13. W40
346
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Ulrike
Meese
10 Km   0:57:15 10,480
408. / 81. W
5. W50
331
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Fred
Neumann
10 Km   0:45:37 13,153
125. / 115. M
8. M50
416
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10 Km   0:47:09 12,725
170. / 158. M
14. M50
402
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Frank
Schrader
10 Km   0:57:47 10,384
414. / 330. M
88. M40
328
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Burkhardt
Katz
10 Km   0:59:45 10,042
448. / 347. M
25. M55
318
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Tilinski
10 Km   1:08:03 8,817
518. / 373. M
4. M65
279
04.06.2010 Döhrener
Abendlauf
Robin
Menjak
10 Km   1:08:04 8,815
519. / 374. M
2. M14
279
05.06.2010 Wasserstadt-
Triathlon Limmer
Roland
Ertel
5 Km   0:23:18 12,876

288
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Sabine
Felsmann
26,6 Km 490 m
4:00:00 6,650

376
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Claudia
Starke
26,6 Km 490 m 4:00:00 6,650

376
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Heike
Heinemeyer
22,8 Km 420 m
4:00:00 5,700

308
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Fred
Neumann
30,4 Km 560 m
4:00:00 7,600

483
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
26,6 Km 490 m 4:00:00 6,650

376
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Frank
Schrader
22,8 Km 420 m 4:00:00 5,700

308
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Richard Ebert 22,8 Km 420 m 4:00:00 5,700

308
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Burkhardt
Katz
11,4 Km 210 m
4:00:00 2,850

105
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Hans-Jürgen
Tilinski
11,4 Km 210 m 4:00:00 2,850

105
19.06.2010 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Robin
Menjak
3,8 Km 70 m
4:00:00 0,95

20
19.06.2009 Söltjerlauf Bad Münder Mannschaft
LLG Springe
205,2 Km
4:00:00
10. Platz

25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Sabine
Felsmann
10,0 Km
0:54:37 10,986
57.
11. W45
347
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0:55:12 10,870
61.
10. W40
344
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Ulrike
Meese
10,0 Km
0:55:19 10,847
62.
6. W50
343
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Fred
Neumann
10,0 Km
0:43:52 13,678
117.
6. M50
433
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
0:46:06 13,015
155.
11. M50
412
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Roland
Ertel
10,0 Km
0:51:03 11,753
206.
45. M45
372
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Burkhardt
Katz
10,0 Km
0:59:33 10,076
239.
26. M55
319
25.06.2010 Eilenriedelauf Frank
Schrader
10,0 Km
1:00:02 9,994
240.
46. M40
316
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Heike
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0:26:54 11,152
17.
6. W40
249
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Ulrike
Meese
5,0 Km
0:28:55 10,374
28.
2. W50
232
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Sabine
Felsmann
5,0 Km
0:28:55 10,374
28.
4. W45
232
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Fred
Neumann
5,0 Km
0:22:28 13,353
31.
1. M50
299
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0:24:31 12,237
68.
4. M50
274
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Frank
Schrader
5,0 Km
0:29:12 10,274
128.
29. M40
230
27.08.2010 Stadtlauf Hameln Burkhardt
Katz
5,0 Km
0:29:26 10,192
132.
3. M55
228
05.09.2010 18. Deisterwaldlauf
Ski-Club Springe
Roland
Ertel
9,9Km
0:53:14 11,158

351
19.09.2010 Rübenlauf
Hiddestorf
Frank
Schrader
4,1 Km
0:22:20 11,015

223
24.09.2010 Eilenriede - Fünfer
Hannover
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0:25:16 11,873
20. W
6. W40
265
30.10.2010 SchiederSee-Lauf Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km 30 m
0:55:57 10,724
245.
11. W40
344
30.10.2010 SchiederSee-Lauf Fred
Neumann
10 Km 30 m 0:45:32 13,177
78.
8. M50
423
30.10.2010 SchiederSee-Lauf Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10 Km 30 m 0:47:23 12,663
111.
12. M50
406
30.10.2010 SchiederSee-Lauf Burkhardt
Katz
10 Km 30 m 0:58:40 10,227
267.
20. M55
328
30.10.2010 SchiederSee-Lauf Frank
Schrader
10 Km 30 m 0:59:36 10,067
278.
36. M40
323
21.11.2010 3. Bothfelder Waldlauf  Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
0:50:56 11,780
124.
6. W40
373
12.12.2010 3. Sarstedter Adventslauf  Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
0:50:19 11,924
12. W
4. W40
377
12.12.2010 3. Sarstedter Adventslauf  Fred
Neumann
10 Km
0:45:12 13,274
36. M
6. M50
420
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Fred
Neumann
10 Km
0:49:14 12,187
40. M
4. M50
385
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10 Km
0:53:12 11,278
72. M
14. M50
357
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
0:59:01 10,167
21. W
10. W40
321
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Sabine
Felsmann
10 Km
1:04:26 9,312
30. W
6. W45
294
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Frank
Schrader
10 Km
1:05:35 9,149
161. M
34. M40
289
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Klaus
Baumeister
10 Km
1:05:44 9,128
164. M
28. M50
289
31.12.2010 26. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Monika
Baumeister
5 Km
(Walking)

0:40:42 7,371
111. W
5. W60
165

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.01.2011
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de