Wettkampfergebnisse 2016
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
17.01.2016
2. Hochbunker
Marathon
Müggenkampstr. 51
7449 Treppenstufen
Patrick
Hussel
42,51
1390 m
7:53:05
5,391
46. / 39.
3. M35
464
7.02.2016
Silberseelauf
Langenhagen
Birgit
Hennig
3,9
0
0:27:26
8,530
82. / 27.
3. W40
168
7.02.2016
Silberseelauf
Langenhagen
Danilo
Striegler
7,8
0
0:39:12
11,939
84. / 73.
5. M35
333
06.03.2016
 Altwarmbüchener
See
Danilo
Striegler
10,8
0
0:49:42
13,038
56. / 62.
9. M35
428
06.03.2016
 Altwarmbüchener
See
Roland
Ertel
10,8
0
1:01:09
10,597
171. / 134.
26. M50
348
06.03.2016
 Altwarmbüchener
See
Peter
Apenborn
10,8
0
1:08:34
9,451
199. / 149.
27. M50
311
06.03.2016
 Runatolia
Türkei
Anja
Hoppe
21,0975
0
2:12:08
9,580
1201. / 126.
14. W45
440
06.03.2016
 Runatolia
Türkei
Fred
Neumann
21,0975
0
1:39:05 12,776
229. / 226.
17. W55
587
12.03.2016
 6-Stunden-Lauf
Münster
Patrick
Hussel
49,508
0
6:00:00
8,251
265. / 206.
12. M35
581
26.03.2016
 70. Paderborner
Osterlauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975
0
1:44:30
12,113
643. / 597.
79. M35
556
26.03.2016
Haithabu Marathon
Busdorf (Schleswig)

Patrick
Hussel
42,6
1000 m
6:47:54
6,266
8. / 6.
1. M35

503
10.04.2016
 Hannover
Marathon
Patrick
Hussel
42,195
0
5:26:36
7,752
1818. / 1493.
179. M35

504
10.04.2016
 Hannover
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975
0
1:37:29
12,985
747. / 692.
105. M45

596
10.04.2016
 Hannover
Marathon
Katrin
Syring
10,0
0
0:57:40
10,405
1356. / 324.
32. W40

329
10.04.2016
 Hannover
Marathon
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0
0
1:02:27
9,608
2025. /673.
85. W30
304
17.04.2016
 Bückeberg
Lauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975
350 m
1:43:53
12,185
16. / 15.
4. M35
624
24.04.201645.
Hermannslauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
2:53:0010,786
1892.
326. M45
705
24.04.201645.
Hermannslauf
Danilo
Striegler
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
2:58:2310,461
2385.
305. M35
683
24.04.201645.
Hermannslauf
Frank
Schrader
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:51:578,045
5277.
767. M45
525
24.04.2016
Misburger
Volkslauf
Birgit
Hennig
5,4
0
0:34:43
9,333
92.
4. W40
217
24.04.2016
Misburger
Volkslauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
9,4
0
0:58:07
9,705
122.
4. W45
298
24.04.2016
Misburger
Volkslauf
Peter
Apenborn
9,4
0
0:58:07
9,705
121.
16. M50
298
27.04.2016
STEP
Suchthilfelauf
Hannover
Birgit
Hennig
5,86
0
0:42:50
8,209

199
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Danilo
Striegler
42,5 Km
0
4:30:009,444
1.
1. M
616
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Fred
Neumann
30,0 Km
0
4:30:006,667
2.
2. M
365
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Marco
Syring
30,0 Km
0
4:30:006,667
2.
2. M
365
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Hartmut
Ehlers
27,5 Km
0
4:30:006,111
4.
4. M
320
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Anja
Hoppe
25,0 Km
0
4:30:005,555
5.
1. F
278
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Monika
Ettel
25,0 Km
0
4:30:005,555
5.
1. F
278
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Katrin
Syring
25,0 Km
0
4:30:005,555
5.
1. F
278
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Frank
Schrader
25,0 Km
0
4:30:005,555
5.
5. M
278
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Peter
Apenborn
25,0 Km
0
4:30:005,555
5
5. M
278
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Ulrike
Meese
20,0 Km
0
4:30:004,444
10.
4. F
199
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Heike
Heinemeyer
20,0 Km
0
4:30:004,444 10.
4. F
199
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Manuela
Junker
20,0 Km
0
4:30:004,444 10.
4. F
199
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
20,0 Km
0
4:30:004,444 10.
7. M
199
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Friederike
Dettmer
17,5 Km
0
4:30:003,889
14.
7. F
163
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Katrin
Blume
17,5 Km
0
4:30:003,889 14.
7. F
163
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Richard
Ebert
17,5 Km
0
4:30:003,889 14.
8. M
163
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Ricarda
Fackler
15,0 Km
0
4:30:003,333
17.
9. F
129
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Birgit
Hennig
15,0 Km
0
4:30:003,333 17.
9. F
129
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Katja
Aust
15,0 Km
0
4:30:003,333 17.
9. F
129
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
15,0 Km
0
4:30:003,333 17.
9. M
129
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Heiko
Stichweh
15,0 Km
0
4:30:003,333 17.
9. M
129
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Dirk
Janßen
15,0 Km
0
4:30:003,333 17.
9. M
129
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Clara
Syring
12,5 Km
0
4:30:002,667
23.
12. F
1. Kind
98
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Carola
Ehlers
12,5 Km
0
4:30:002,667 23.
12. F
98
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Annette
Stichweh
12,5 Km
0
4:30:002,667 23.
12. F
98
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Matthias
Dettmer
12,5 Km
0
4:30:002,667 23.
12. M
98
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Burkhard
Katz
12,5 Km
0
4:30:002,667 23.
12. M
98
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Louisa

10,0 Km
0
4:30:002,222
28.
15. F
2.Kind
70
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Jonathan

10,0 Km
0
4:30:002,222
28.
14. M
2. Kind
70
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Lennart

10,0 Km
0
4:30:002,222
28.
14. M
2. Kind
70
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Alexandra
Schneider
10,0 Km
0
4:30:002,222
28.
15. F
70
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Nicole
Basse
10,0 Km
0
4:30:002,222
28.
15. F
70
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Vanera
Figett
10,0 Km
0
4:30:002,222
28.
15. F
70
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Petra
Keck
7,5 Km
0
4:30:001,667
34.
19. F
46
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Marc
Junker
7,5 Km
0
4:30:001,667
34.
15. M
46
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Jarne

5,0 Km
0
4:30:001,111
36.
16. M
5. Kind
25
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Finn
Meyer
5,0 Km
0
4:30:001,111
36.
16. M
 5. Kind
25
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Ellen
Meyer
5,0 Km
0
4:30:001,111
36.
20. F
25
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Luise

2,5 Km
0
4:30:000,555
39.
21. F
7. Kind
9
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Ina
Pauler
2,5 Km
0
4:30:000,555
39.
21. F
7. Kind
9
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Niklas

2,5 Km
0
4:30:000,555
39.
18. M
7. Kind
9
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Jettel

2,5 Km
0
4:30:000,555
39.
18. M
7. Kind
9
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Jacob

2,5 Km
0
4:30:000,555
39.
18. M
7. Kind
9
30.04.201625. VEHSL
Linus

2,5 Km
0
4:30:000,555
39.
18. M7. Kind
9
27.04.2016
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Birgit
Hennig
6,0 Km
0
0:38:22
9,383

230
27.04.2016
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Katrin
Syring
6,0 Km
0
0:35:05
10,261

251
27.04.2016
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Danilo
Striegler
8,6 Km
0
0:55:23
9,317

273
27.04.2016
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Manuela
Junker
8,6 Km
0
0:55:22
9,320

273
27.04.2016
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Frank
Schrader
8,6 Km
0
0:51:55
9,939

291
27.04.2016
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Heike
Heinemeyer
8,6 Km
0
0:48:02
10,743

315
08.05.2016Teutoburger-
Wald-Marathon
Frank
Schrader
21,0975 Km
450 m
2:26:508,621
112. / 90.
19. M45
454
08.05.2016Teutoburger-
Wald-Marathon
Hans
Fubbeker
21,0975 Km
450 m
2:03:2610,255
77. / 69.
16. M45
540
08.05.2016Teutoburger-
Wald-Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
900 m
3:53:2510,846
19. / 18.
3. M45
851
12.05.2016Bergmarathon
Bad Harzburg
Frank
Schrader
21,4 Km
552 m
2:30:408,522
121. / 97.
24. M45
465
14.05.2016Tor Tour de
Ruhr
Patrick
Hussel
100 Km
0
15:15:296,554
44. / 36.
655
29.05.2016
Lauf gegen Rechts Hannover
Birgit
Hennig
7,4 Km
0
0:49:02
9,055

246
31.05.2016B2RUN
Hannover
Hartmut
Ehlers
6,4 Km
0
0:28:0113,704

347
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6,6 Km
0
0:37:2610,579
113. / 83.
6. M60
272
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Ricarda
Fackler
6,6 Km
0
0:40:269,794
172. / 54.
6. W40
252
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Katja
Aust
6,6 Km
0
0:40:309,778
174. / 55.
7. W40
251
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Ulrile
Meese
6,6 Km
0
0:40:599,662
178. / 57.
1. W55
248
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Birgit
Hennig
6,6 Km
0
0:44:278,901
226. / 87.
13. W40
229
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Fred
Neumann
10,0 Km
0
0:46:0813,006
89. / 82.
4. M55
411
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:47:0312,752
100. / 93.
16. M35
403
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Anja
Hoppe
10,0 Km
0
0:54:2411,029
249. / 31.
5. W45
349
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0
0:55:2310,834
268. / 40.
8. W45
343
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:55:4410,766
274. / 41.
9. W45
340
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Christina
Katz
10,0 Km
0
0:55:4910,749
276. / 43.
5. WHK
340
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
0
0:56:1410,670
282. / 236.
5. M65
337
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Katring
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:58:5110,195
317. / 58.
10. W40
322
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:58:5210,193
318. / 260.
46. M45
322
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km
0
1:02:489,554
337. / 277.
18. M60
302
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
0
1:03:159,486
344. / 64.
10. W30
300
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
0
1:08:458,727
374. / 81.
13. W40
276
03.06.2016Abendlauf
Döhren
Peter
Apenborn
10,0 Km
0
1:08:468,725
375. / 294.
51. M50
276
05.06.2016Feldmarklauf
Hasede
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
0
4:56:368,536
39. / 34.
3. M35
554
05.06.2016Feldmarklauf
Hasede
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km
0
5:46:257,308
44. / 38.
11. M45
475
05.06.2016Feldmarklauf
Hasede
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
0
1:50:0011,508
25. / 22.
6. M45
529
05.06.2016Feldmarklauf
Hasede
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975 Km
0
1:56:3910,852
25. / 22.
6. M45
498
05.06.2016Feldmarklauf
Hasede
Hans
Fübbeker
5,0 Km
0
0:22:1313,503
25. / 22.
6. M45
302
11.06.2016Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Hans
Fübbeker
5,0 Km
0
0:21:0414,241
18. m
318
11.06.2016Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:26:5111,173
19. f
250
11.06.2016Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katja
Aust
5,0 Km
0
0:28:2310,570
32. f
236
11.06.2016Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Ricarda
Fackler
5,0 Km
0
0:28:3310,508
32. f
235
11.06.2016Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Manuela
Junker
5,0 Km
0
0:28:5910,351
37. f
231
11.06.2016Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:43:1813,857
31. m
438
17.06.2016Leinelauf
Laatzen
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:44:5813,343
42. / 38.
7. M35
422
17.06.2016Leinelauf
Laatzen
Heike Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:53:5311,135
121. / 22.
3. W45
352
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Danilo
Striegler
38,0 Km
700 m
4:00:009,500
21. / 20.
5. M35
686
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Hoppe
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:007,600
68. / 16.
2. W45
483
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katrin
Syring
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:005,700
134. / 42.
7. W40
308
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:005,700
134. / 42.
10. W45
308
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katrin
Blume
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:004,750
191. / 55.
14. W45
232
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Birgit
Hennig
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:004,750
191. / 55.
10. W40
232
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hans
Fübbeker
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:003,800
262. / 171.
31. M45
164
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Peter
Apenborn
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:002,850
355. / 232.
36. M50
105
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Alexandra
Schneider
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:002,850 355. / 123.
21. W40
105
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Nils
Fuge
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:002,850 355. / 232.
11. M30
105
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Carola
Ehlers
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:002,850 355. / 123.
23. W45
105
18.06.2016 Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ulrike
Meese
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00 2,850 355. / 123.
11. W55
105
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Burkhard
Katz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:002,850
355. / 232.
8. M60
105
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christian
Wetzig
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:001,900
488. / 290
27. M55
56
18.06.2016Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Vanessa Fuge-
Hutschenreuther
3,6 Km
70 m
4:00:000,950
607. / 271.
11. W30
20
26.06.2016Ahlsburglauf
Dölligsen
Hartmut
Ehlers
18,9 Km
450 m
1:37:2311,645

585
26.06.2016Ahlsburglauf
Dölligsen
Danilo
Striegler
18,9 Km
450 m
1:35:2911,876

596
30.07.2016Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
680 m
4:22:109,657
97. / 90.
4. M35
726
30.07.2016Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
680 m
5:16:01
8,011
175. / 156.
9. M35
602
30.07.2016Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
321 m
1:48:06
11,710
96. / 90.
17. M45
594
30.07.2016Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Marco
Syring
21,0975 Km
321 m
1:54:10
11,088
154. / 138.
31. M45
563
27.08.2016Heideblütenlauf
Schneverdingen
Anja
Hoppe
10,0 Km
0
0:58:34
10,245
76.
4. W45
324
03.09.2016Barsinghausen
Läuft
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,4 Km
241 m
0:52:02
11,992
19. / 18.
5. M45
430
03.09.2016Barsinghausen
Läuft
Danilo
Striegler
10,4 Km
241 m
0:53:27
11,674
25. / 24.
3. M35
418
03.09.2016Barsinghausen
Läuft
Katrin
Syring
5,2 Km
241 m
0:32:13
9,684
161. / 45.
3. W40
256
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Hans
Fübbeker
6 Km
124 m
0:28:23
12,683
8. m
335
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Katrin
Blume
6 Km
124 m 0:33:28
10,757
2. w
283
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Heike
Heinemeyer
6 Km
124 m 0:33:38
10,704
4. w
282
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Katja
Aust
6 Km
124 m 0:37:16
9,660
9. w
255
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Katrin
Syring
6 Km
124 m 0:37:40
9,558
11. w
252
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Manuela
Junker
6 Km
124 m 0:39:12
9,184
12. w
242
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Bernd
Schulz
6 Km
124 m 0:54:37
6,591
26. m
173
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Danilo
Striegler
12 Km
248 m
0:59:00
12,203
6. m
469
04.09.2016Osterwaldlauf
Osterwald
Marco
Syring
12 Km
248 m
1:03:07
11,407
11. m
437
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Anja
Hoppe
5,0 Km
0
0:24:17
12,354
127.
8. W45
276
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:24:46
12,113
155.
11. W45
271
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:25:08
11,936
174.
18. W45
267
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km
0
0:26:40
11,250
316.
31. W40
252
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Katja
Aust
5,0 Km
0
0:27:54
10,753
490.
49. W40
240
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Christel
Cordes
5,0 Km
0
0:27:54
10,753
490.
49. W40
240
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Friederike
Dettmer
5,0 Km
0
0:28:42
10,453
601.
58. W30
234
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Manuela
Junker
5,0 Km
0
0:30:44
9,761
982.
105. W40
218
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Birgit
Hennig
5,0 Km
0
0:30:45
9,756
986.
106. W40
218
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km
0
0:42:49
14,013
300.
36. M45
443
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Fabian
Köberle
10,0 Km
0
0:52:10
11,502
1255.
359. H
364
16.09.2016Nachtlauf
Hannover
Patrick
Hussel
10,0 Km
0
0:54:32
11,002
1507.
185. M35
348
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:28:50
10,405
96. / 66.
2. M60
233
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Birgit
Hennig
5,0 Km
0
0:30:31
9,831
99. / 31.
2. W40
220
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Ulrike
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:30:35
9,809
102. / 34.
3. W55
219
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Carola
Ehlers
5,0 Km
0
0:42:12
7,109
129. / 56.
6. W45
159
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Willi
Ertel
5,0 Km
Walking
0
0:45:13
6,635
18.
1. M75
148
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km
0
0:52:56
11,335
94. / 74.
15. M45
358
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Anja
Hoppe
10,0 Km
0
0:52:57
11,331
95. / 21.
6. W45
358
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0
0:54:01
11,108
102. / 24.
8. W45
351
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
0:59:05
10,155
139. / 40.
2. W40
321
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:59:06
10,152
140. / 41.
15. W45
321
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
0:59:20
10,112
141. / 42.
3. W40
320
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:59:22
10,107
142. / 43.
4. W40
320
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
0
1:01:44
9,719
157. / 50.
5. W40
307
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Frank
Schrader
10,0 Km
0
1:02:35
9,587
162. / 110.
21. M45
303
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Carsten
Sandin
21,0975 Km
0
1:31:59
13,762
25. / 25.
5. M45
632
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975 Km
0
1:39:03
12,780
75. / 73.
7. M35
587
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
0
1:43:30
12,230
104. / 96.
25. M45
562
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Marco
Syring
21,0975 Km
0
1:45:57
11,948
126. / 109.
28. M45
549
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975 Km
0
1:54:35
11,047
199. / 170.
15. M
507
18.09.2016Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
21,0975 Km
0
1:58:20
10,697
228. / 42.
9. W50
491
01.10.2016Marathon
Köln
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
0
4:21:32
9,680
3514. / 2957.
412. M35
629
02.10.2016Bremen
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
0
4:06:35
10,267
650. / 560.
57. M35
667
02.10.2016Bremen
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
0
4:16:11
9,882
759. / 115.
12. W50
642
03.10.2016Köhlbrand-
brückenlauf
Patrick
Hussel
12 Km
120 m
1:20:34
8,937
2478.
383. M35
326
03.10.2016Köhlbrand-
brückenlauf
Katrin
Syring
12 Km
120 m
1:12:48
9,890
803.
86. W40
360
03.10.2016Köhlbrand-
brückenlauf
Marco
Syring
12 Km
120 m
1:12:48
9,890
2093.
312. M45
360
03.10.2016Köhlbrand-
brückenlauf
Robin
Syring
12 Km
120 m
1:01:48
11,650
910.
11. JU18
425
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
82 m
0:53:41
11,177
17. w
5. W45
367
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Katrin
Blume
10 Km
82 m 0:53:53
11,135
20. w
7. W45
366
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Ricarda
Fackler
10 Km
82 m 0:59:29
10,087
33. w
6. W40
331
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Christel
Cordes
10 Km
82 m 0:59:44
10,045
34. w
7. W40
331
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Katja
Aust
10 Km
82 m 0:59:45
10,042
35. w
8. W40
331
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Friederike
Dettmer
10 Km
82 m 1:00:32
9,912
36. w
7. W30
325
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Frank
Schrader
10 Km
82 m 1:01:15
9,796
159. m
27. M45
322
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Manuela
Junker
10 Km
82 m 1:03:20
9,473
43. w
9. W40
312
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Jacob
Junker
0,55 Km
0
0:03:29
9,474
11.
11. U8
70
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Jette
Junker
0,55 Km
0
0:03:43
8,878
12.
12. U8
66
03.10.2016Benther
Berglauf
Paula Ina
Aust
0,55 Km
0
0:03:43
8,78
13.
13. U8
66
08.10.2016HGL Brocken
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
1167 up
1172 down
5:14:06
8,060
609. / 81.
15. W50
665
08.10.2016HGL Brocken
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
1167 up
1172 down
5:18:49
7,941
628. / 544.
63. M35
655
08.10.2016Lübeck
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:41:33
11,427
92. / 83.
20. M45
742
22.10.2016Wettberger
Volkslauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,2 Km
0
0:29:18
10,648
122. / 26.
5. W45
243
22.10.2016Wettberger
Volkslauf
Kerstin
Friedrich
5,2 Km
0
0:29:18
10,648
123. / 27.
4. W35
243
22.10.2016Wettberger
Volkslauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,2 Km
0
0:41:34
7,506
197. / 133.
5. M65
171
23.10.2016Citylauf
Oldenburg
Birgit
Hennig
10 Km
0
1:07:14
8,924

282
23.10.2016Oldenburg
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
0
4:12:15
10,036
157. m
23. M35
652
23.10.2016Oldenburg
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
0
4:15:52
9,895
19. w
1. W50
643
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:54:14
11,063
39. w
9. W45
350
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Christina
Katz
10,0 Km
0
0:57:16
10,477
55. w
7. Frauen
331
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
0:59:44
10,045
71. w
11. W40
318
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
0:59:52
10,022
72. w
12. W40
317
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Ulrike
Meese
10,0 Km
0
1:00:55
9,850
73. w
6. W55
311
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Fred
Neumann
10,0 Km
0
0:45:44
13,120
71. m
9. M55
415
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km
0
0:45:54
13,072
72. m
13. M45
413
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
0
0:57:37
10,414
202. m
5. M65
329
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
0
0:58:51
10,195
212. m
11. M60
322
29.10.2016SchiederSee-
Lauf
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km
0
1:00:54
9,852
219. m
12. M60
312
13.11.2016
Athen-Marathon Fabian
Köberle
42,195 Km
0
3:54:05
10,815

703
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
500
4:11:07
10,082
73. / 66.
4. M35
731
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
500
4:38:40
9,085
124. / 17.
4. W50
658
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
500
5:37:30
7,501
198. / 161.
10. M35
544
19.11.2016 Marienburg
Halbmarathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
250
1:51:22
11,367
40. / 33.
10. M45
565
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon-Staffel
Katrin
Syring
10,55 Km
(42,195 Km)
125
(500)
1:11:36
(4:45:11)
8,841
37.
303
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon-Staffel
Friederike
Dettmer
10,55 Km
(42,195 Km)
125
(500)
1:11:36
(4:45:11)
8,841 37.
303
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon-Staffel
Manuela
Junker
10,55 Km
(42,195 Km)
125
(500)
1:11:36
(4:45:11)
8,841 37.
303
19.11.2016Marienburg
Marathon-Staffel
Ulrike
Meese
10,55 Km
(42,195 Km)
125
(500)
1:11:36
(4:45:11)
8,841 37.
303
11.12.2016Sarstedter
Adventslauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km
0
0:50:49
11,807 64. / 10.
1. W50
373
11.12.2016Sarstedter
Adventslauf
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:50:49
11,807 63. / 54.
11. M30
373
11.12.2016Sarstedter
Adventslauf
Hans
Fübbeker
5,0 Km
0
0:20:45
14,458
41. / 29.
7. M40
323
11.12.2016Sarstedter
Adventslauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:38:48
7,732
164. / 104.
6. M60
173
11.12.2016Sarstedter
Adventslauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:42:33
7,051
165 / 61.
17. W40
158
11.12.2016Sarstedter
Adventslauf
Nicole
Basse
5,0 Km
0
0:42:33
7,051
166 / 62.
18. W40
158
11.12.2016Mühlenberger
Nikolauslauf
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
1:00:28
9,923
2. W40
314
11.12.2016Mühlenberger
Nikolauslauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
1:00:29
9,920
3. W40
314
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
5,0 Km
0
0:25:45
11,650
131. / 24.
4. W50
261
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Anja
Hoppe
5,0 Km
0
0:26:06
11,494
141. / 28.
2. W45
257
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Carola
Ehlers
5,0 Km
0
0:43:32
6,891
456. / 169.
33. W45
154
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Danilo
Striegler
5,0 Km
0
0:21:49
13,751
54. / 50.
4. M35
307
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Robin
Syring
5,0 Km
0
0:22:48
13,158
70. / 63.
6. m.Jug.U18
294
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Frank
Schrader
5,0 Km
0
0:27:44
10,817
196. / 150.
25. M45
242
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:39:18
7,634
445. / 281.
6. M65
171
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:54:32
11,002
163. / 25.
3. W45
348
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km
0
0:56:11
10,679
 199. / 36.
4. W50
338
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
1:01:23
9,775
258. / 55.
8. W40
309
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
1:01:26
9,767
 259. / 56.
9. W40
309
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Friederike Dettmer
10,0 Km
0
1:03:35
9,436
272. / 63.
9. W30
298
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
0
1:04:16
9,336
276. / 65.
11. W40
295
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Carsten
Sandin
10,0 Km
0
0:41:58
14,297
24. / 24.
6. M45
452
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Fabian
Köberle
10,0 Km
0
0:45:46
13,110
54. / 51.
13. M
415
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km
0
0:47:16
12,694
68. / 63.
15. M45
401
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:51:29
11,654
128. / 113.
27. M45
369
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:56:11
10,679
198. / 163.
18. M35
338
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
0
1:04:18
9,331
277. / 212.
3. M65
295
31.12.201632. Haseder
Silvesterlauf
Roland
Ertel
10,0 Km
0
1:04:36
9,288
 281. / 213.
37. M50
294

Sättingung:  Punkte/7,5
Helligkeit: 256-Punkte/3
Farbton: 0/210 (W/M)

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.01.2017
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de