Wettkampfergebnisse 2017 neu
Datum Ort Name Strecke

S
Zeit

T
Km/h auf 10 Km
red. Zeit
Tred.
Platz Cup-
Punkte
P
15.01.17
Georgengarten
Herrenhausen
Bernd
Schulz
7,7 Km
1:00:08
7,683
1:18:32
131. / 93.
3. M70
1288
15.01.17
Georgengarten
Herrenhausen
Gabriele
Wolter
7,7 Km
0:37:56
12,179
0:49:32
62. / 9.
2. W50
3028
15.01.17
Georgengarten
Herrenhausen
Danilo
Striegler
7,7 Km
0:33:09
13,937
0:43:18
25. / 23.
5. M35
3402
15.01.17
Silberseelauf
Langenhagen
Bernd
Schulz
3,9 Km
0:31:32
7,421
1:22:03
82. m
3. M70
1077
25.02.17
Bad Salzuflen
Hartmut
Ehlers
34 Km
3:03:08
11,144
0:50:43
27. / 25.
4: M45
2956
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,8 Km
0:56:39 11,439
0:52:21
25. w
5. W50
2859
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Katrin
Syring
10,8 Km
1:03:22 10,226
0:58:34
56. w
7. W40
2486
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,8 Km
0:49:51 12,999
0:46:04
63. m
15. M45
3236
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Richard
Ebert
10,8 Km
1:03:39 10,181
0:58:49
155. m
2. M65
2471
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,8 Km
1:07:37 9,583
1:02:29
164. m
12. M60
2251
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Christel
Cordes
7,2 Km
0:43:59 9,822
1:01:30
33. w
5. W45
2310
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Katja
Aust
7,2 Km
0:44:15 9,763
1:01:53
36. w
6. W40
2287
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Bernd
Schulz
7,2 Km
0:55:53 7,730
1:20:52
65. m
2. M70
1148
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Karin
Mönkeberg
10 Km
1:31:15 6,575
1:31:15
525
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Ellen
Meyer
10 Km
1:31:15 6,575
1:31:15
525
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Claudia
Starke
10 Km
1:31:00 6,593
1:31:00
540
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
10 Km
1:31:00 6,593
1:31:00
540
12.03.17
5 Km-Lauf
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0:38:30 7,792
1:17:56
2038. /1178
M70
1324
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Anja
Hoppe
10 Km
0:50:04 11,984
0:50:04 8. w
2. W45
2996
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km
0:54:32 11,002
0:54:32 12. w
3. W50
2728
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Katja
Aust
10 Km
0:59:45 10,042
0:59:45 15. w
4. W40
2415
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Christel
Cordes
10 Km
0:59:45 10,042
0:59:45 16. w
3. W45
2415
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km
0:45:06 13,304
0:45:06 19. m
3. M45
3294
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km
0:46:19 12,954
0:46:19 22. m
3. M35
3221
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10 Km
1:00:06 9,983
1:00:06 56. m
3. M60
2394
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0:39:11 7,656
1:19:19
46. m
1. M70
1241
02.04.17
14. Volkslauf
Hämeler Wald
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0:37:45 7,947
1:16:25
113. / 73.
1. M70
1415
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0:55:58 10,721
0:55:58 265. w
28. W45
2642
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
1:00:33
9,909
1:00:33 589. w
82. W30
2367
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
1:04:23
9,319
1:04:23 938. w
90. W40
2137
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km
1:11:40
8,372
1:11:40 938. w
90. W40
1700
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,0 Km
1:02:02 9,672
1:02:02 1359. m
48. M60
2278
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
10,0 Km
1:23:18 7,203
1:23:18 1855. m
20. M70
1002
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Anja
Hoppe
21,0975 Km
1:51:23 11,365
0:51:22
425. w
59. W45
2918
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975 Km
1:38:33 12,845
0:45:27
912. m
208. M
3273
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Katrin
Syring
21,0975 Km
2:07:34 9,923
0:58:50
1273. w
151. W40
2470
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Marco
Syring
21,0975 Km
2:07:34 9,923
0:58:50 3825. m
532. M45
2470
09.04.17
Hannover
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
3:27:52 12,179
0:45:25
344. m
71. M45
3275
09.04.17
Hannover
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
4:06:13 10,282
0:53:21
1007. m
134. M35
2799
15.04.17
Paderborner
Osterlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0:37:39 7,968 1:16:13
1148.
7. M70

1427
22.04.17
Berglauf
Marienau
Hartmut
Ehlers
13,6 Km
1:09:01 11,823 0:50:18
48.
14. M45
2982
22.04.17
Berglauf
Marienau
Gabriele
Wolter
13,6 Km
1:18:03 10,455 0:56:53
82.
5. W50
2587
22.04.17
Berglauf
Marienau
Wolfgang
Meinhard
13,6 Km
1:29:43 9,095 1:05:23
105.
4. M60
2077
30.04.17
Hildesheimer
Wedekindlauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10 Km
1:00:03 9,992
1:00:03
274.
13. M60
2397
30.04.17
Hildesheimer
Wedekindlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0:41:54 7,160
1:24:49
182.
2. M70
911
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Fabian
Köberle
31,1 Km
2:53:51 10,733 0:53:02
1525. / 1396.
173. MH
2818
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Hartmut
Ehlers
31,1 Km
2:54:40 10,683 0:53:17
1593. / 1453.
261. M45
2803
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Christian-Philipp
Hage
31,1 Km
2:57:27 10,516 0:54:08

2752
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Heiko
Stichweh
31,1 Km
2:58:41 10,443 0:54:31
1935. / 1743.
238. M40
2729
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Marco
Syring
31,1 Km
3:01:28 10,283 0:55:19
2146. / 1919.
343. M45
2681
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Hans
Fübbeker
31,1 Km
3:15:32 9,543 0:59:39
3159. / 2723.
483. M45
2421
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Gabriele
Wolter
31,1 Km
3:37:51 8,566
1:06:27
4441. / 804.
96. W50
2013
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Danilo
Striegler
31,1 Km
3:44:32 8,311 1:08:30
4743. / 3833.
477. M35
1890
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Frank
Schrader
31,1 Km
3:50:11 8,107 1:10:13
4948. / 3962.
693. M50
1787
05.05.17
Burgwedeler
Volkslauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,0 Km
0:59:05 10,155 0:59:05 108. / 81.
4. M60

2455
14.05.17
28. Goslaer
Altstadtlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0:39:41 0:39:41
1:20:20
402. / 235
1. M70
1180
20.05.17
14. Nienburger
Spargellauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0:41:28 0:41:28
1:23:56
435.
2. M70
964
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Gabriele
Wolters
40 Km
4:30:00 8,889
1:02:35
1.
2245
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Katrin
Syring
25 Km
4:30:00 5,555
1:44:04
2.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,5 Km
4:30:00 5,000
1:56:21
3.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Friederike
Dettmer
22,5 Km
4:30:00 5,000
1:56:21 3.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Manuela
Junker
20 Km
4:30:00 4,444 2:11:43
5.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Monika
Ettel
20 Km
4:30:00 4,444 2:11:43 5.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Katja
Aust
17,5 Km
4:30:00 3,889 2:31:28
7.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Christel
Cordes
17,5 Km
4:30:00 3,889 2:31:28 7.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Claudia
Starke
17,5 Km
4:30:00 3,889 2:31:28 7.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Christina
Katz
15 Km
4:30:00 3,333
2:57:49
10.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Nicole
Basse
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778 3:34:41
11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Vanessa Fuge-
Hutschenreuter
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778 3:34:41 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ulrike
Meese
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778 3:34:41 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Annette
Stichweh
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778 3:34:41 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Maren
Meyer
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778 3:34:41 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Anja
Buchmeier
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778 3:34:41 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Birgit
Hennig
10 Km
4:30:00 2,222 4:30:00 17.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ellen
Meyer
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667
6:02:11
18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ricarda
Fackler
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jana
Stamm
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Stephanie
Engmann
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Petra
Keck
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ulla
Jost
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Steffie
Krull
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Griet
Fuchs
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111
9:06:34
25.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ann-Kathrin
Diolosa
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111
9:06:34
25.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Marco
Syring
42,5 Km
4:30:00 9,444
0:58:31
1.
2489
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Danilo
Striegler
42,5 Km
4:30:00 9,444
0:58:31 1.
2489
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Fabian
Köberle
42,5 Km
4:30:00 9,444
0:58:31 1.
2489
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Frank
Schrader
32,5 Km
4:30:00 7,222 1:18:32
4.
1288
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Heiko
Stichweh
30 Km
4:30:00 6,667
1:25:38
5.
862
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hans
Fübbeker
27,5 Km
4:30:00 6,111
1:34:00
6.
360
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Christian-Philipp
Hage
25 Km
4:30:00 5,556 1:44:04
7.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Bernd
Schulz
25 Km
4:30:00 5,556 1:44:04 7.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Fred
Neumann
25 Km
4:30:00 5,556 1:44:04 7.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Nils
Fuge
22,5 Km
4:30:00 5,000
1:56:21
10.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
20 Km
4:30:00 4,444
2:11:43
11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Roland
Ertel
20 Km
4:30:00 4,444
2:11:43 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Carsten
Sandin
20 Km
4:30:00 4,444
2:11:43 11.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
15 Km
4:30:00 3,333
2:57:49
14.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Burkhard
Katz
15 Km
4:30:00 3,333
2:57:49
14.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Dirk
Buchmeier
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778
3:34:41
16.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Klaus
Baumeister
10 Km
4:30:00 2,222
4:30:00
17.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Matthias
Fuchs
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11
18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Herbert
Poschmann
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Martin
Jost
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11 18.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Marc
Junker
2,5 Km
4:30:00 0,555
18:19:41
21.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Lennart
Haugwitz
15 Km
4:30:00 3,333
2:57:49
1.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jonathan
Stichweh
12,5 Km
4:30:00 2,778
3:34:41
2.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Leonie
Buchmeier
7,5 Km
4:30:00 1,667 6:02:11
3.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Louisa
Stichweh
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111 9:06:34
4.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Paula
Aust
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111 9:06:34 4.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Finn
Meyer
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111 9:06:34 4.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Carlotta
Fackler
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111 9:06:34 4.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Luise
Keck
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111 9:06:34 4.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jacob
Junker
2,5 Km
4:30:00 0,555 18:19:41
9.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jette
Junker
2,5 Km
4:30:00 0,555
18:19:41 9.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Marie
Schneider
2,5 Km
4:30:00 0,555
18:19:41 9.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hund
Duke
10 Km
4:30:00 2.333
4:30:00 1.
0
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hund
Avra
5 Km
4:30:00 1,111
9:06:34 2.
0
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Anja
Buchmeier
6,0 Km
0:34:54 10,315 0:58:44

2476
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,0 Km
0:37:22 9,634 1:02:53

2227
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Birgit
Hennig
6,0 Km
0:39:16 9,168 1:06:05

2035
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Martin
Jost
6,0 Km
0:39:34 9,099 1:06:35

2005
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Heike
Heinemeyer
6,0 Km
0:39:35 9,095 1:06:37

2003
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Bernd
Schulz
6,0 Km
0:45:21 7,938 1:16:19

1421
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Christian-Philipp
Hage
8,6 Km
0:37:39 13,705 0:43:56

3364
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Danilo
Striegler
8,6 Km
0:40:45 12,663 0:47:44

3136
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Gabriele
Wolter
8,6 Km
0:47:32 10,856 0:55:28

2672
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Frank
Schrader
8,6 Km
0:49:57 10,330 0:58:17

2503
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Katrin
Syring
8,6 Km
0:50:24 10,238 0:58:48

2472
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Manuela
Junker
8,6 Km
0:55:49 9,245 1:05:07

2093
28.05.17
6. Neustädter
Stadtlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0:38:02 0:38:02
1:16:59
140. / 71.
1. M70
1381
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
6,6 Km
0:38:20 10,330 0:58:34
144. / 45.
6. W40
2486
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,6 Km
0:39:46 9,958 1:00:45
165. / 110.
15. M40
2355
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Ulrike
Meese
6,6 Km
0:43:17 9,149 1:06:07
203. / 73.
4. W55
2033
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Bernd
Schulz
6,6 Km
0:54:19 7,291 1:22:59
269. 154.
4. M70
1021
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christian
Hage
10,0 Km
0:44:07 13,600 0:44:07 60. / 55.
8. M45
3353
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Hoppe
10,0 Km
0:48:38 12,337 0:48:38 141. / 15.
4. W45
3082
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Sabine
Felsmann
10,0 Km
0:51:00 11,765
0:51:00 185. / 26.
3. W50
2940
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Carsten
Sandin
10,0 Km
0:51:02 11,757
0:51:02 186. / 160.
27. M45
2938
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0:51:03 11,753
0:51:03 187. / 161.
30. M35
2937
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
0:51:05 11,746
0:51:05 189. / 163.
28. M45
2935
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0:55:15 10,860
0:55:15 273. / 51.
7. W50
2685
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0:55:47 10,756
0:55:47 280. / 57.
14. W45
2653
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christina
Katz
10,0 Km
0:56:31 10,616
0:56:31 289. / 62.
13. WHK
2609
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km
0:57:18 10,471
0:57:18 301. / 67.
9. W40
2562
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
1:00:09 9,975
1:00:09 325. / 75.
16. W45
2391
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km
1:04:20 9,326
1:04:20 358. / 267.
20. M60
2140
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
1:05:29 9,163
1:05:29 363. / 94.
13. W40
2071
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km
1:09:02 8,691
1:09:02 371. / 99.
15. W40
1858
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km
1:09:03 8,689
1:09:03 372. / 100.
14. W50
1857
04.06.17
1. Flensburg
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
3:57:03 10,680
0:51:47
134. / 124.
13. M35
2893
04.06.17
1. Flensburg
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
4:36:30 9,156
1:00:24
267. / 37.
6. W50
2376
04.06.17
Haseder
Feldmarklauf
Bernd
Schulz
21,098 Km
3:09:16 6,688 1:27:17
67. / 55.
1. M70
763
04.06.17
Haseder
Feldmarklauf
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km
5:03:26 8,344
1:06:17
36. / 25,
9. M50
2023
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0:25:36 11,719
0:51:49
15. w
2. W45
2891
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Ricarda
Fackler
5,0 Km
0:28:42 10,453
0:58:06
29. w
9. W40
2514
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0:39:30 7,595
1:19:58 61. m
1. M70
1202
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km
0:56:35 10,604
0:56:35 23. w
5. W40
2605
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0:44:26 13,503
0:44:26 17. m
3. M35
3334
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
0:48:19 12,418
0:48:19 25. m
7. M45
3101
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Patrick
Hussel
10,0 Km
0:54:34 10,996 0:54:34 56. m
10. M35
2726
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Hoppe
26,6 Km
4:00:00 6,650
1:26:35
34. w
805
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700
1:41:59
43. w
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Buchmeier
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700
1:41:59 43. w 0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Gabriele
Wolter
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700
1:41:59 43. w 0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Manuela
Junker
15,2 Km
4:00:00 3,800
2:35:54
103. w
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ellen
Meyer
15,2 Km
4:00:00 3,800
2:35:54 103. w
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Claudia
Starke
15,2 Km
4:00:00 3,800
2:35:54 103. w
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Friederike
Dettmer
11,4 Km
4:00:00 2,850
3:29:49
151. w
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ann-Kathrin
Diolosa
11,4 Km
4:00:00 2,850
3:29:49 151. w
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hartmut
Ehlers
38,0 Km
4:00:00 9,500
0:58:52
18. m
2468
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christian
Hage
34,2 Km
4:00:00 8,550
1:06:03
32. m
2037
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Frank
Schrader
30,4 Km
4:00:00 7,600
1:15:02
40. m
1498
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Wolfgang
Meinhard
26,6 Km
4:00:00 6,650
1:26:35 58. m
805
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Dirk
Buchmeier
22,8 Km
4:00:00 5,700
1:41:59 75. m 0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Danilo
Striegler
19,0 Km
4:00:00 4,750
2:03:33
119. m
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Nils
Fuge
19,0 Km
4:00:00 4,750
2:03:33 119. m
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
11,4 Km
4:00:00 2,850
3:29:49 208. m
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Burkhard
Katz
11,4 Km
4:00:00 2,850
3:29:49 208. m
0
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Bernd
Schulz
11,4 Km
4:00:00 2,850
3:29:49 208.m
0
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0:26:23 11,371 0:53:24
65.
6. W45
2796
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Christel
Cordes
5,0 Km
0:28:44 10,441 0:58:10
166.
19. W45
2510
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Katja
Aust
5,0 Km
0:28:49 10,411 0:58:20
170.
21. W40
2500
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km
0:31:16 9,595 1:03:18
352.
41. W40
2202
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Birgit
Hennig
5,0 Km
0:31:16 9,595 1:03:18 353.
42. W40
2202
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anja
Hoppe
5,5 Km
0:27:24
12,044
0:50:22
11. / 2.
1. W45
2978
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Friederike
Dettmer
5,5 Km
0:36:43 8,988
1:07:29
25. / 5.
1. W30
1951
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Ulrike
Meese
5,5 Km
0:36:54 8,943
1:07:49
28. / 8.
1. W55
1931
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Jenni
Merbt
5,5 Km
0:40:50 8,082
1:15:03
32. / 10.
2. W30
1497
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katja
Aust
5,5 Km
0:40:51 8.078
1:15:05 33. / 11.
3. W40
1495
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Christel
Cordes
5,5 Km
0:40:51 8,078
1:15:05 34. / 12.
2. W45
1495
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Kerstin
Kurth
5,5 Km
0:41:16 7,977
1:15:51 36. / 13.
3. W50
1449
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Leonie
Buchmeier
5,5 Km
0:44:17 7,452
1:21:24
40. / 14.
1. w.J. U16
1115
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Stephanie
Krull
5,5 Km
0:44:17 7,452
1:21:24 41. / 15.
3. W45
1115
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katrin
Syring
5,5 Km
0:44:18 7,449
1:21:26 42. / 16.
4. W40
1114
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Martina
Haugwitz
5,5 Km
0:48:58 6,739
1:30:00
43. / 17.
4. W45
600
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,5 Km
0:48:59 6,737
1:30:02 44. / 18.
4. W50
598
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Ann-Kathrin
Diolosa
5,5 Km
0:56:51 5,805
1:44:30
45. / 19.
1. Frauen
0
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Gabriele
Wolter
5,5 Km
0:56:52 5,803
1:44:31 46. / 20.
5. W50
0
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Matthias
Dettmer
5,5 Km
0:29:03 11,360
0:53:24
17. / 14.
2. M35
2796
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Frank
Schrader
5,5 Km
0:31:45 10,394
0:58:22
22. / 18.
2. M50
2498
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,5 Km
0:40:54 8,068
1:15:11
35. / 23.
3. M60
1489
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Roland
Ertel
5,5 Km
0:41:17 7,994
1:15:53 37. / 24.
3. M50
1447
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Herbert
Poschmann
5,5 Km
 0:43:14 7,633
1:19:28
38. / 25.
3. M55
1232
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
5,5 Km
0:43:37 7,566
1:20:10
39. / 26.
2. M75
1190
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katrin
Blume
10 Km
0:57:41 10,402
0:57:41 38. / 6.
2. W45
2539
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anja
Buchmeier
10 Km
0:57:51 10,372
0:57:51 39. / 7.
1. W40
2529
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Stephanie
Engmann
10 Km
0:58:53 10,190
0:58:53 42. / 8.
2. W35
2467
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Christina
Katz
10 Km
1:02:30 9,600
1:02:30 46. / 9.
2. Frauen
2250
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anna
Hammer
10 Km
1:09:22 8,650
1:09:22 53. / 11.
3. W35
1838
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Jana
Stamm
10 Km
1:14:43 8,030
1:14:43 57. / 14.
2. W40
1517
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Carsten
Sandin
10 Km
0:56:24 10,638
0:56:24 32. / 29.
4. M45
2616
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km
0:57:54 10,363
0:57:54 40. / 33.
5. M45
2526
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Marco
Syring
10 Km
0:58:53 10,190
0:58:53 43. / 35.
6. M45
2467
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Dirk
Buchmeier
10 Km
1:03:18 9,479
1:03:18 48. / 39.
7. M50
2202
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10 Km
1:04:37 9,286
1:04:37 50. / 41.
2. M60
2123
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Burkhard
Katz
10 Km
1:07:59 8,826
1:07:59 52. / 42.
3. M60
1921
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Fred
Neumann
10 Km
1:09:23 8,648
1:09:23 54. / 43.
6. M55
1837
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km
1:14:45 8.027
1:14:45 58. / 44.
6. M35
1515
23.06.17
Eilenriedelauf
Bez.M. 10 Km
Bernd
Schulz
10 Km
1:27:22 6,868 1:27:22 66.
4. M70
758
08.07.17
Wolfshäger
Sommernachtslauf
Frank
Schrader
5,4 Km
0:31:04 10,429 0:58:10
79. / 62.
11. M50
2510
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Fabian
Köberle
42,195 Km
3:58:23 10,620
0:52:05
41. m
3. MHK
2875
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
4:31:24 9,328 0:59:18
95. m
8. M35
2442
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
5:18:36 7,946
1:09:37
33. w
9. W50
1823
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Christian-Philipp
Hage
21.098 Km
1:47:19 11,795
0:49:30
67. m
11. M45
3030
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Marco
Syring
21.098 Km
1:52:06 11,292
0:51:42
90. m
15. M45
2898
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Uta
Bormann-Nickel
10,0 Km
0:53:40 11,180
0:53:40 20. w
5. W45
2780
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0:56:47 10,566
0:56:47 34. w
8. W45
2593
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
0:57:42 10,399
0:57:42 117. m
20. M50
2538
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
0:57:43 10,396
0:57:43 37. w
7. W40
2537
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Christina
Katz
10,0 Km
0:58:43 10,219
0:58:43 40. w
6. WHK
2477
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0:59:31 10,081
0:59:31 46. w
10. W45
2429
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Friederike Dettmer
10,0 Km
1:03:11 9,496
1:03:11 57. w
8. W30
2209
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km
1:03:23 9,466
1:03:23 149. m
5. M60
2197
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,0 Km
1:03:37 9,431
1:03:37 150. m
6. M60
2183
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
1:04:11 9,348
1:04:11 152. m
4. M65
2149
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Bernd
Schulz
10,0 Km
1:15:50 7,912
1:15:50 174. m
4. M70
1450
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Frank
Schrader
5,0 Km
0:29:31 10,164
0:59:45
39. m
3. M50
2415
06.08.17
Wohlenberger
Volkslauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,2 Km
1:47:39 11,816
0:49:24
16. / 16.
2. M45
3036
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Vanessa
Fuge
3 Km
0:26:31 6,788
1:29:54 54. / 38.
7. W30
606
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Nicole
Basse
3 Km
0:26:32 6,784
1:29:57
55. / 39.
5. W45
603
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Robin
Syring
6 Km
0:26:23 13,645
0:44:24
11. / 10.
2. MJU20
3336
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Olaf
Aust
6 Km
0:35:29 10,146
0:59:43
71. / 57.
6. M50
2417
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Ricarda
Fackler
6 Km
0:36:25 9,886
1:01:17
86. / 24.
1. W40
2323
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Lennart
Haugwitz
6 Km
0:36:47 9,787
1:01:54
87. / 63.
2. MU12
2286
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Ulrike
Meese
6 Km
0:37:45 9,536
1:03:32
99. / 31.
1. W55
2188
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Birgit
Hennig
6 Km
0:39:23 9,141
1:06:17
124. / 47.
4. W40
2023
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
6 Km
0:42:54 8,392
1:12:12
144. / 85.
1. M75
1668
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Herbert
Poschmann
6 Km
0:43:47 8,222
1:13:41
150. / 86.
6. M55
1579
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Stephanie
Krull
6 Km
0:44:48 8,036
1:15:24
154. / 68.
9. W45
1476
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Martina
Haugwitz
6 Km
0:49:23 7,290
1:23:06
162. / 75.
11. W45
1013
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Petra
Keck
6 Km
Walking
0:52:59 6,795
1:29:09
25. / 16.
1. W40
650
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Frank
Schrader
9 Km
0:50:57 10,599
0:56:45
48. / 40.
9. M50
2595
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Wolfgang
Meinhard
9 Km
0:53:13 10,147
0:59:16
66. / 48.
4. M60
2444
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Katja
Aust
9 Km
0:53:23 10,116
0:59:28
67. / 19.
6. W40
2432
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Friederike
Dettmer
9 Km
0:55:01 9.815
1:01:17
74. / 22.
3. W30
2323
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Nils
Fuge
9 Km
0:55:03 9.809
1:01:19
75. / 53.
6. M30
2321
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Martin
Jost
9 Km
0:57:24 9.408
1:03:56
83. / 57.
7. M45
2164
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Anna
Hammer
9 Km
0:57:24 9,408
1:03:56
84. / 27.
4. W35
2164
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Manuela
Junker
9 Km
1:00:02 8,995
1:06:52
91. / 33.
9. W40
1988
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Bernd
Schulz
9 Km
1:08:15 7,912
1:16:01
102. / 61.
2. M70
1439
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Christian-Philipp
Hage
12 Km
0:52:10 13,802
0:43:16
4. / 4.
1. M45
3404
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Hartmut
Ehlers
12 Km
0:56:13 12,808
0:46:37
17. / 16.
5. M45
3203
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Danilo
Striegler
12 Km
0:58:51 12,361
0:48:48
27. / 26.
4. M35
3072
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Anja
Hoppe
12 Km
1:03:24 11,356
0:52:35
57. / 7.
1. W45
2845
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Katrin
Blume
12 Km
1:04:04 11,238
0:53:07
61. / 10.
3. W45
2812
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Anja
Buchmeier
12 Km
1:06:22 10,849
0:55:02
75. / 13.
2. W40
2698
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Dirk
Buchmeier
12 Km
1:06:24 10,843
0:55:04
78. / 65.
13. M50
2696
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Heike
Heinemeyer
12 Km
1:06:41 10,797
0:55:18
82. / 15.
3. W50
2682
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Gabriele
Wolter
12 Km
1:10:10 10,261
0:58:11
104. / 29.
6. W50
2509
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Roland
Ertel
12 Km
1:16:50 9,371
1:03:43
129. / 88.
18. M50
2177

Tred. = T/S x (10,243 - 0,0243 x S)
P = 6000 - Tred.

Letzte Aktualisierung 13.08.2017
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de