Wettkampfergebnisse 2019
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
05.01.19
Bothfelder
Crosslauf
Birgit
Hennig
3,4 Km
0
0:22:18
9,148
82.
6. W45
169
05.01.19
Bothfelder
Crosslauf
Britta
Mehnert
3,4 Km
0
0:22:19
9,141
84.
2. W50
169
20.01.19
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
7,7 Km
0
0:43:29
10,625
243. / 186.
12. M60
295
20.01.19
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Richard
Ebert
7,7 Km
0
0:43:58
10,508
251. / 190.
2. M70
292
20.01.19
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Friederike
Dettmer
7,7 Km
0
0:45:12
10,221
269. / 71.
8. W35
284
20.01.19
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Ulrike
Meese
7,7 Km
0
0:48:46
9,474
308. / 96.
5. W60
263
20.01.19
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Birgit
Hennig
7,7 Km
0
0:52:00
8,885
327. / 105.
16. W45
247
16.02.18 26. RP-Marathon
Söltjerlaufstrecke
Anja
Buchmeier
42,2 Km
650 m
5:25:30
7,779
15. / 4.
1. W45
581
16.02.18 26. RP-Marathon
Söltjerlaufstrecke
Dirk
Buchmeier
42,2 Km
650 m
5:25:30
7,779
15. / 12.
4. M55
581
23.02.19
Baukastenmarat.
Bad Salzuflen
Hartmut
Ehlers
34 Km
650 m
3:04:30
11,057
35.
7. M45
753
23.02.19
Baukastenmarat.
Bad Salzuflen
Fabian
Köberle
34 Km
650 m
3:08:47
10,806
41.
3. Männer
735
23.02.19
Baukastenmarat.
Bad Salzuflen
Marco
Syring
34 Km
650 m
3:15:10
10,453
45.
9. M45
711
23.02.19
Baukastenmarat.
Bad Salzuflen
Hans
Fübbeker
26 Km
500 m
2:27:39
10,565
138.
32. M50
617
23.02.19
Baukastenmarat.
Bad Salzuflen
Dirk
Buchmeier
26 Km
500 m
2:51:33
9,094
320.
35. M55
532
23.02.19
Baukastenmarat.
Bad Salzuflen
Frank
Schrader
18 Km
350 m
2:02:34
8,812
254.
40. M50
420
03.03.19
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Birgit
Hennig
7,2 Km
0
0:46:38
9,264
108. / 40.
8. W45
249
03.03.19
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Britta
Mehnert
7,2 Km
0
0:46:38
9,264
109. / 41.
11. W50
249
10.03.19
Wasa-Lauf
Celle
Jenny
Merbt
10,0 Km
0
1:06:05
9,079
1365. / 396.
105. W30
287
10.03.19
Wasa-Lauf
Celle
Britta
Mehnert
10,0 Km
0
1:06:06
9,077
1366. / 397.
83. W50
287
10.03.19
Wasa-Lauf
Celle
Christian
Hage
20,0 Km
0
1:31:24
13,129
83. / 78.
26. M40
587
30.03.19
Stadtlauf
Hameln
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:26:39
11,257
66. / 51.
252
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Fabian
Köberle
42,195 Km
0
3:38:58
11,562
594./538.
53. MHK
751
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Marco
Syring
42,195 Km
0
3:57:16
10,670
1033./904. 163. M45
693
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Heiko
Stichweh
42,195 Km
0
4:04:08
10,370
1224./1056. 192. M45
674
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Marion
Feikert
42,195 Km
0
4:43:56
8,917
1905./354. 52. W40
579
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km
0
4:43:56
8,917
1905./1551.. 271. M50
579
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
0
1:57:10
10,804
3480./578. 64. W45
496
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Matthias
Dettmer
21,0975 Km
0
1:59:35
10,586
4057./3297. 486. M35
486
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Christel
Cordes
21,0975 Km
0
2:09:52
9,747
5756./1443. 177. W45
448
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
0
2:17:33
9,203
6795./4831. 388. M55
423
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
21,0975 Km
0
2:29:32
8,465
7850./2552. 273. W50
389
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975 Km
0
2:29:32
8,465
7850./5299. 642. M40
389
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
0
1:00:13
9,964
1850./1278. 47. M60
315
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
0
1:02:02
9,672
2139./712. 78. W35
306
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Christian
Hage
10,0 Km
0
1:02:51
9,547
2255./1474. 170. M45
302
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Leif
Hage
10,0 Km
0
1:02:51
9,547
2256./1475. 62. JU18
302
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Britta
Mehnert
10,0 Km
0
1:07:36
8,876
2993./1241. 91. W50
281
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km
0
1:07:36
8,876 2994./1242. 121. W45
281
07.04.19
Hannover
Marathon
Jenny
Merbt
10,0 Km
0
1:07:36
8,876 2997./1244. 140. W35
281
20.04.19
Oster -
Ilsetalauf /Harz
Anja
Buchmeier
17 Km
318
1:53:08
9,016
 129. / 35.
10. W45
415
20.04.19
Oster -
Ilsetallauf / Harz
Dirk
Buchmeier
17 Km
318
1:53:09
9,015
130. / 95.
7. M45
415
27.04.19
Misburger
Volkslauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
5 Km
0
0:26:02
11,524
38.
2. W50
258
27.04.19
Misburger
Volkslauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5 Km
0
0:28:15
10,619
 61.
2. M60
237
27.04.19
Misburger
Volkslauf
Richard
Ebert
5 Km
0
0:29:34
10,147
74.
3. M70
227
27.04.19
Misburger
Volkslauf
Birgit
Hennig
5 Km
0
0:31:59
9,380
89.
9. W45
210
27.04.19
Misburger
Volkslauf
Britta
Mehnert
5 Km
0
0:32:00
9,375
90.
8. W50
210
28.04.19
Metro-Marathon
Düsseldorf
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:49:50
11,015
1145. / 988.
 147. M45
716
28.04.2019
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Christel
Cordes
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:47:47
8,192
4995. / 1129.
172. W45
535
28.04.2019
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Frank
Schrader
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:47:48
8,191
4997. / 3867.
648. M50
535
05.05.19
Staffellauf
Hannover
Jenny
Merbt
10,0 Km
0
1:05:51
9,112
127. / 44.
9. W45
288
11.05.2019
Einbecker
Bierstadt-Lauf
Christian
Hage
24,9 Km
410 up
410 down
2:04:43
11,979
25. / 24.
6. M45
671
11.05.2019
Einbecker
Bierstadt-Lauf
Frank
Schrader
24,9 Km
410 up
410 down
2:49:29
8,815
87. / 75.
17. M50
494
11.05.2019
Einbecker
Bierstadt-Lauf
Christel
Cordes
24,9 Km
410 up
410 down
2:49:29
8,815
88. / 13.
2. W45
494
11.05.2019
Einbecker
Bierstadt-Lauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,1 Km
0
0:25:57
11,792
111. / 22.
1. W50
266
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Christel
Cordes
30,0 Km

4:30:00
6,667
1.
365
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Anja
Buchmeier
30,0 Km

4:30:00
6,667
1.
365
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Katrin
Blume
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,556
3.
278
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Steffi
Engmann
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,556
3.
278
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
4.
237
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Leonie
Buchmeier
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
5.
199
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Jenny
Merbt
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
7.
163
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Katja
Aust
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
7.
163
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Ricarda
Fackler
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
7
163
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Ulrike
Meese
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
10.
129
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Christina
Katz
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
10.
129
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Katrin
Syring
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
12.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Birgit
Hennig
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 12.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Annette
Stichweh
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 12.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Ellen
Meyer
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 12.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
16.
70
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Tara
Sandin
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
17.
46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Sally
Feikert
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 17. 46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Marion
Feikert
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 17. 46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Petra
Keck
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 17. 46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Vanessa Fuge-
Hutschenreuther
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 17. 46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Gitta
.........
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
17.
46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Friederike
Dettmer
5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
23.
25
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Katrin
Mönkeberg
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
24.
9
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Carsten
Sandin
45,0 Km

4:30:00
10,000
1.
671
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Christian
Hage
35,0 Km

4:30:00
7,778
2.
460
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Frank
Schrader
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
3.
412
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Marco
Syring
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
3.
412
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Dirk
Buchmeier
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,556
5.
278
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Fred
Neumann
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,556
5.
278
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Hans
Fübbeker
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
7.
237
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Heiko
Stichweh
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
7.
237
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Richard
Ebert
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
7.
237
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Burkhard
Katz
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
10.
129
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
11.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Danilo
Striegler
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
11.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
13.
70
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Rene
..........
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
13.
70
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Simon
Engmann
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
13.
70
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Werner
Heinemeyer
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
16.
46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Holger
Habitz
5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
17.
25
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Hartmut
Ehlers
5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
17.
25
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Paula Ina
Aust
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
1.
129
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Finn
Meyer
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
2.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Carlotta
..........
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
2.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Ben
Engmann
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
2.
98
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Mick
Engmann
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
5.
70
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Jonathan
Stichweh
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
5.
70
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Jette
Junker
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
7.
46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Luise
Keck
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
7.
46
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
 ..........
Habitz
5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
9.
25
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Jacob
Junker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
10.
9
18.05.19
28. VEHSL
Leif
Hage
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
10.
9
19.05.19
22. isernhagener
Volkslauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:26:19
11,400
69. / 45.
3. M60
255
25.05.19
36. Sollinglauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
30 Km
640
2:51:12
10,514
21. / 19.
4. M45
677
25.05.19
36. Sollinglauf
Anja
Buchmeier
22 Km
531
2:23:13
9,217
32. / 6.
1. W45
506
25.05.19
36. Sollinglauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
22 Km
531
2:23:14
9,216
33. / 27.
3. M55
506
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:25:20
11,842
24. w
2. W45
265
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km
0
0:28:52
10,393
42. w
7. W45
232
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Leonie
Buchmeier
5,0 Km
0
0:28:58
10,357
43. w
8. WJU18
232
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Birgit
Hennig
5,0 Km
0
0:30:47
9,746
56. w
11.W45
218
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Jenny
Merbt
5,0 Km
0
0:30:47
9,746
57. w
6. W35
218
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Heike
Neubauer
5,0 Km
0
0:33:26
8,973
67. w
6. W50
201
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Anabel
Borchers
5,0 Km
0
0:36:29
8,223
71. w
15.W45
184
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:36:31
8,215
72. w
7. W50
184
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Marco
Syring
5,0 Km
0
0:22:32
13,314
31. m
 6. M45
298
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:25:44
11,658
59. m
2. M60
261
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Frank
Schrader
5,0 Km
0
0:26:01
11,531
63. m
8. M50
258
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Rene
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:28:29
10,532
85. m
9. M
236
25.05.19
Cruisinglauf 2019
Wennigsen
Werner
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:36:25
8,238
95. m
4. M55
184
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
0
5:22:20
7,854
21. / 19.
6. M35
510
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Christel
Cordes
42,195 Km
0
5:41:05
7,423
25. / 3.
1. W45
482
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km
0
5:41:05
7,423
26. / 23.
6. M50
482
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Maike
Miller
21,098 Km
0
2:34:15
8,206
56. / 12.
2. W35
377
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Anja
Buchmeier
21,098 Km
0
2:34:15
8,206
57. / 13.
2. W45
377
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,098 Km
0
2:34:15
8,206
58. / 45.
4. M55
377
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:26:43
11,229
48. / 37.
2. M60
251
02.06.19
41. Haseder
Feldlauflauf
Ulrike
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:32:53
9,123
105. / 32.
1. W60
204
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christian
Hage
10.0 Km
0
0:43:26
13,814
50. / 46.
9. M45
437
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10.0 Km
0
0:46:55
12,789
108. / 96.
20. M45
404
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Matthias
Stamm
10.0 Km
0
0:49:28
12,129
157. / 137.
17. M40
384
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10.0 Km
0
0:53:23
11,239
229. / 40.
6. W50
355
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Sally
Feikert
10.0 Km
0
0:56:40
10,588
261. / 49.
1. WJA
335
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Marion
Feikert
10.0 Km
0
0:57:06
10,508
266. / 51.
11. W40
332
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christel
Cordes
10.0 Km
0
0:57:48
10,381
272. / 53.
14. W45
328
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Danilo
Striegler
10.0 Km
0
0:57:48
10,381
273. / 220.
28. M40
328
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christina
Katz
10.0 Km
0
0:59:42
10,050
297. / 64.
8. W
318
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Thorsten
Peters
6,6 Km
0
0:33:57
11,664
66. / 52.
10. M50
300
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katrin
Blume
6,6 Km
0
0:35:33
11,139
94. / 24.
4. W45
286
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6,6 Km
0
0:36:21
10,894
113. / 84.
4. M60
280
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Frank
Schrader
6,6 Km
0
0:37:16
10,626
126. / 94.
15. M50
273
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Ulrike
Meese
6,6 Km
0
0:43:12
9,167
197. / 72.
2. W60
235
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Jana
Stamm
6,6 Km
0
0:43:13
9,163
199. / 73.
5. W40
235
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Leonie
Buchmeier
6,6 Km
0
0:43:53
9,024
206. / 75.
6. WJB
232
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
6,6 Km
0
0:43:53
9,024
207. / 76.
12. W45
232
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,6 Km
0
0:43:59
9,003
209. / 132.
18. M55
231
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Burkhard
Katz
6,6 Km
0
0:44:15
8,949
215. / 135.
7. M60
230
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Jenny
Merbt
6,6 Km
0
0:44:32
8.892
217. / 82.
11. W35
228
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Manuela
Junker
6,6 Km
0
0:46:30
8,516
235. / 97.
11. W40
219
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Birgit
Hennig
6,6 Km
0
0:46:32
8.510
236. / 98.
15. W45
219
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
6,6 Km
0
0:46:38
8,492
238. / 100.
18. W50
218
07.06.19
36. Döhrener
Abendlauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
6,6 Km
Walk
0
0:49:06
8,065
3. / 2.
1. M60
207
08.06.19
Bad Harzburger
Bergmarathon
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
1050 m
5:15:40
8,021
55. / 38.
1. M35
647
08.06.19
Bad Harzburger
Bergmarathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
22,7 Km
545 m
2:11:28
10,360
85. / 78.
13. M45
578
08.06.19
Bad Harzburger
Bergmarathon
Anja
Buchmeier
22,7 Km
545 m
2:33:55
8,849
136. / 21.
5. W45
494
08.06.19
Bad Harzburger
Bergmarathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
22,7 Km
545 m
2:33:56
8,848
137. / 116.
15. M55
494
08.06.19
Bad Harzburger
Bergmarathon
Danilo
Striegler
22,7 Km
545 m
2:36:34
8,699
141. / 120.
15. M40
486
08.06.19
Bad Harzburger
Bergmarathon
Gabriele
Wolter
12 Km
355 m
1:27:53
8,193
71. / 29.
6. W50
327
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Marco
Syring
34,2 Km
630 m
4:00:00
8,550
18. / 13.
4. M45
581
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Matthias
Stamm
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,600
38. / 27.
1. M40
483
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christel
Cordes
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
67. / 18.
5. W45
392
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Steffi
Engmann
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
67. / 18.
2. W35
392
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Frank
Schrader
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
67. / 50.
12. M50
392
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Jana
Stamm
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
104. / 31.
4. W40
308
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
104. / 31.
7. W50
308
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Curistian
Hage
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
104. / 74.
14. M45
308
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Birgit
Hennig
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,750
171. / 60.
13. W45
232
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katja
Aust
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
259. / 111.
24. W45
164
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Holger
Habitz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850 357. / 196.
22. M55
105
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Emma
Stamm
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850 357. / 162.
1. WKU12
105
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Burkhard
Katz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850 357. / 196.
25. M60
105
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christina
Katz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850 357. / 162.
16. W
105
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christian
Wetzig
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850 357. / 196.
22. M55
105
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Mick
Engmann
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:00
1,900
495. / 266.
9. MKU8
56
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Simon
Engmann
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:00
1,900
495. / 266.
20. M35
56
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ole
Stamm
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,950
612. / 327.
21. MKU8
20
15.06.19
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ben
Engmann
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,950
612. / 327.
12. MKU10
20
15.06.19
Südharzer Vital-
Lauf Bad Sachsa
Anja
Buchmeier
21,15 Km
582 m
2:30:57
8,407
26. / 5.
2. W45
460
15.06.19
Südharzer Vital-
Lauf Bad Sachsa
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,15 Km
582 m
2:30:58
8,406
27. / 22.
3. M55
460
15.06.19
Südharzer Vital-
Lauf Bad Sachsa
Gabriele
Wolter
21,15 Km
582 m
2:55:25
7,234
28. / 6.
1. W50
396
15.06.19
Südharzer Vital-
Lauf Bad Sachsa
Danilo
Striegler
21,15 Km
582 m
2:55:27
7,233
29. / 23.
4. M40
396
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Katrin
Freihorst
10,0 Km
0
0:57:06
10,508
34.
6. W40
332
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Stephanie
Engmann
10,0 Km
0
0:57:07
10,505
35.
4. W35
332
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Anja
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
0
1:07:13
8,926
45.
13. W45
282
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Leonie
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
0
1:07:13
8,926 46.
1. WJU18
282
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Mathias
Stamm
10,0 Km
0
0:50:06
11,976
82.
14. M40
379
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Rene
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:54:02
11,104
104.
8. M
351
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Christian
Hage
10,0 Km
0
0:54:02
11,104 105.
20. M45
351
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km
0
0:54:02
11,104 106.
21. M45
351
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
0
1:07:14 8,924
151.
17. M55
282
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Hartmut
Köneke
10,0 Km
0
1:08:20 8,780
152.
18. M55
278
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Roland
Ertel
10,0 Km
0
1:08:20 8,780 153.
19. M55
278
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Marie
Othmer
6,5 Km
0
0:34:02
11,459
15.
1. WJU16
292
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
6,5 Km
0
0:34:07 11,431
16.
3. W50
291
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Jana
Stamm
6,5 Km
0
0:43:37
8,942
64.
8. W40
228
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Jenny
Merbt
6,5 Km
0
0:44:28
8,771
66.
7. W35
224
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Heike
Neubauer
6,5 Km
0
0:44:28 8,771
67.
8. W50
224
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Anabel
Borchers
6,5 Km
0
0:46:26
8,399
74.
17. W45
214
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Anja
Buchmeier
6,5 Km
0
0:46:27 8,396
75.
18. W45
214
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Klara
Wolter
6,5 Km
0
0:46:53 8,319
78.
1. WJU14
212
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Sandra
Wojciechowski
6,5 Km
0
0:47:10
8,269
79.
11. W
211
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Birgit
Hennig
6,5 Km
0
0:47:13 8,260
82.
19. W45
211
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Lina
Brenneke
6,5 Km
0
0:47:49 8,156
83.
1. WJU23
208
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Britta
Mehnert
6,5 Km
0
0:47:50 8,153
84.
9. W50
208
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Ina Gundermann-
Gehrke
6,5 Km
0
0:49:22
7,900
85.
20. W45
201
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Marina
Demgenski
6,5 Km
0
0:49:24 7,895
86.
11. W35
201
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Gabriele
Wolter
6,5 Km
0
0:49:25 7,892
87.
10. W50
201
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Manuel
Gehrke
6,5 Km
0
0:43:36
8,945
113.
20. M45
228
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Kay
Kohlmeyer
6,5 Km
0
0:43:56 8,877
114.
21. M45
226
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Werner
Heinemeyer
6,5 Km
0
0:47:09
8,271
118.
10. M55
211
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Danilo
Striegler
6,5 Km
0
0:47:13 8,260
119.
16. M40
211
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Till Brenneke
6,5 Km
0
0:47:48 8,159
120.
7. MJU18
208
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Emma
Stamm
3,5 Km
0
0:18:22
11,434
9.
3. WKU12
214
21.06.19
Laatzener
Leinelauf
Ben
Engmann
3,5 Km
0
0:18:21 11,444
28.
13. MKU12
214
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km
161 m
0:50:56 11,780
15. / 14.
2. M45
401
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Stephanie
Engmann
10,0 Km
161 m
0:51:36 11,628
16. / 2.
1. W35
396
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
161 m
0:52:01 11,535
19. / 17.
3. M45
393
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
161 m
0:58:55 10,184
33. / 28.
5. M60
347
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hans
Fübbeker
5,5 Km
88 m
0:27:43
11,906
19./ 16.
2. M50
295
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Marie
Othmer
5,5 Km
88 m
0:29:36 11,149
27. / 5.
1. WJU16
276
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Richard
Ebert
5,5 Km
88 m
0:35:21
9,335
49. / 32.
1. W70
231
28.06.19
11. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Burkhard
Katz
5,5 Km
88 m
0:38:08
8,654
54. / 35.
2. M60
214
05.07.19
Eilenriedelauf
Hannover
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
0
0:54:08 11,084
249. / 199.
17. M60
350
14.07.19
Gegen den Wind
St.-Peter-Ording
Katrin
Blume
7 Km
0
0:37:15 11,275
91. / 31.
10. W45
298
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975 Km
321 m
1:56:29 10,867
96. / 81.
7. MHK
551
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975 Km
321 m
2:21:53 8,922
254. / 184.
26. M40
453
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Marion
Feikert
21,0975 Km
321 m
2:24:46 8,744
263. / 72.
10. W40
444
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Robin
Syring
10,0 Km
178 m
0:46:50 12,811
15. / 11.
2. MHK
439
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
178 m
1:00:36 9,901
108. / 31.
9. W45
340
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
178 m
1:00:36 9,901
109. / 78.
11. M55
340
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Sally
Feikert
10,0 Km
178 m
1:05:39 9,146
145. / 47.
1. WJU20
314
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
178 m
1:07:07 8,940
153. / 51.
9. W35
307
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km
178 m
1:09:21 8,652
160. / 56.
4. W50
297
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
178 m
1:13:34 8,156
178. / 66.
9. W40
280
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Britta
Mehnert
10,0 Km
178 m
1:13:35 8,154
179. / 67.
6. W50
280
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
113 m
0:27:45 10,811
35. / 28.
3. M60
260
17.07.19
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
113 m
0:29:24 10,204
55. / 15.
5. W45
245
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
  3Km
Steffi
Engmann
3 Km
0
0:16:03
11,215
38. / 17.
1. W35
194
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
  3Km
Emma
Cordes
3 Km
0
0:19:24
9,278
62. / 27.
7. WKU12
161
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
  3Km
Jessica
Lottig
3 Km
0
0:20:58
8,585
71. / 33.
3. WJU14
149
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Robin
Syring
6 Km
0
0:25:07
14,333
14. / 12.
1. MU23
351
16.08.19 Wisent-Run
6 Km
Frank
Schrader
6 Km
0
0:32:39
11,026
66. / 54.
10. M50
270
16.08.19 Wisent-Run
6 Km
Marie
Othmer
6 Km
0
0:33:58
10,599
83. / 21.
1. WJU16
260
16.08.19 Wisent-Run
6 Km
Katrin
Freihorst
6 Km
0
0:34:36
10.405
90. / 24.
5. W40
255
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Katrin
Syring
6 Km
0
0:36:09
9,959
113. / 41.
4. W45
244
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Katja
Aust
6 Km
0
0:37:02
9,721
121. / 48.
5. W45
238
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
  6Km
Manuela
Junker
6 Km
0
0:37:03
9,717
122. / 49.
11. W40
238
16.08.19 Wisent-Run
6 Km
Heike
Neubauer
6 Km
0
0:38:18
9,399
134. / 58.
6. W50
230
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Burkhard
Katz
6 Km
0
0:38:37
9,322
140. / 79.
5. M60
228
16.08.19 Wisent-Run
6 Km
Anabel
Borchers
6 Km
0
0:44:33
8,081
191. / 95.
14. W45
198
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Werner
Heinemeyer
6 Km
0
0:44:33 8.081
192. / 97.
8. M55
198
16.08.19 Wisent-Run
6 Km
Carola
Ehlers
6 Km
0
0:59:15
6,076
211. / 109.
9. W50
149
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Katrin
Blume
9 Km
0
0:48:49
11,062
46. / 9.
3. W45
332
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Richard
Ebert
9 Km
0
0:54:15
9.954
77. / 55.
 1. M70
299
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Hartmut
Köneke
9 Km
0
0:58:52
9,173
87. / 64.
7. M55
275
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Birgit
Hennig
9 Km
0
1:02:20
8,663
113. / 43.
8. W45
260
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Jenny
Merbt
9 Km
0
1:03:50
8,460
118. / 47.
8. W35
254
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Christian
Hage
12 Km
0
0:53:41
13,412
10. / 9.
4. M45
465
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Matthias
Stamm
12 Km
0
0:58:05
12,396
25. / 19.
4. M40
429
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Hartmut
Ehlers
12 Km
0
0:58:07
12,389
26. / 20.
6. M45
429
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Mathias
Dettmer
12 Km
0
1:02:41
11,486
46. / 38.
5. M35
398
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Heike
Heinemeyer
12 Km
0
1:06:07
10,890
69. / 15.
4. W50
377
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Anja
Buchmeier
12 Km
0
1:10:32
10,208
94. / 24.
 1. W45
354
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Dirk
Buchmeier
12 Km
0
1:10:32 10,208 95. / 71.
 10. M55
354
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Christel
Cordes
12 Km
0
1:13:01
9,861
103. / 27.
2. W45
342
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Marion
Feikert
12 Km
0
1:13:02 9,859
104. / 28.
8. W40
342
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Friederike
Dettmer
12 Km
0
1:17:30
9,290
127. / 40.
3. W35
322
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Leoni
Buchmeier
12 Km
0
1:27:32
8,225 147. 7 52.
1. WJU18
285
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Gabriele
Wolter
12 Km
0
1:27:32 8,225 148. / 53.
10. W50
285
16.08.19
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Britta
Mehnert
12 Km
0
1:27:32 8,225
149. / 54.
11. W50
285
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
ChristianPhillip
Hage
21 Km
394 m
1:45:13
11,975
12. / 12.
620
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Marco
Syring
21 Km
394 m
1:52:12
11,230
20. / 20.
581
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21 Km
394 m
1:53:34
11,095
23. / 22.
574
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Danilo
Striegler
21 Km
394 m
2:05:26
10,045
46. / 38.
520
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
21 Km
394 m
2:11:24
9,589
52. / 9.
496
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
21 Km
394 m
2:14:06
9,396
55. / 45.
486
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Hans
Fübbeker
10 Km
205 m
0:47:34
12,614
11. / 11.
438
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Leonie
Buchmeier
10 Km
205 m
1:14:32
8,048
79. / 17.
279
18.08.19
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km
205 m
1:14:33 8,048
80. / 18.
279
25.08.19
SportScheck Run
Berlin
Katrin
Blume
10,5 Km
0
0:57:35 10,941
133.
10. W45
355
25.08.19
Eilenriederennen
Hannover
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km
0
1:05:37
9,144
113. w
10. W50
289
25.08.19
Eilenriederennen
Hannover
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:49:33
12,109
103. m
16. M40
383
25.08.19
Eilenriederennen
Hannover
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:25:02
11,984
39. m
3. M60
268
01.09.19
Steinhuder-
Meer-Lauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,1 Km
0
1:45:25
12,009
47. / 40
3. M45
552
01.09.19
Steinhuder-
Meer-Lauf
Britta
Mehnert
10 Km
0
1:12:21
8,293
100. / 39.
7. W50
262
01.09.19
Osterwaldlauf
Salzhemmendorf
Friederike
Dettmer
10,8 Km
218
1:12:46
8,905
12. / 7.
322
01.09.19
Osterwaldlauf
Sahemmendorf
Katrin
Blume
10,8 Km
218
1:08:57
9,398
10. / 5.
340
01.09.19
Osterwaldlauf
Salzhemmendorf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,8 Km
218
1:02:28
10,374
5. / 2.
375
01.09.19
Osterwaldlauf
Salzhemmendorf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,8 Km
218
1:01:38
10,514
20. / 16.
380
01.09.19
Osterwaldlauf
Salzhemmendorf
Marco
Syring
10,8 Km
218
0:58:27
11,086
15. / 12.
401
07.09.19
Eichenparklauf
Langenhagen
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
0
0:51:42
11,605
50. / 37.
4. M60
367
07.09.19
Eichenparklauf
Langenhagen
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
0
0:58:25
10,271
66. / 52.
2. M70
325
07.09.19
Eichenparklauf
Langenhagen
Britta
Mehnert
5,2 Km
0
0:31:35
9,879
66. / 18.
5. W50
225
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Marco
Syring
26,2 Km
890 m
2:46:10
9,460
332. / 304.
42. M45
611
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Hans
Fübbeker
26,2 Km
890 m
2:48:29
9,330
352. / 321.
54. M50
602
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Anja
Buchmeier
26,2 Km
890 m
3:03:34
8,564
460. / 55.
13. W45
553
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Dirk
Buchmeier
26,2 Km
890 m
3:06:11
8,443
474. / 414.
51. M55
545
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Christel
Cordes
26,2 Km
890 m
3:17:22
7,965
514. / 79.
19. W45
514
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Frank
Schrader
26,2 Km
890 m
3:26:36
7,609
539. /449.
70. M50
491
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Gabriele
Wolter
9,6 Km
228 m
1:06:29
8,664

298
13.09.19
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Danilo
Striegler
9,6 Km
228 m
1:06:29
8,664

298
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Stephanie
Engmann
5 Km
0
0:23:28
12,784
321. / 60.
4. W35
286
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Katrin
Blume
5 Km
0
0:24:22
12,311
422. / 97.
7. W45
275
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Frank
Schrader
5 Km
0
0:26:16
11,421
733. / 513.
49. M50
255
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Katrin
Syring
5 Km
0
0:28:01
10,708
1080. / 404.
37. W45
239
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Ben
Engmann
5 Km
0
0:28:19
10,594
1170. / 714.
39.MU14
237
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Heike
Neubauer
5 Km
0
0:28:33 10,508
1226. / 491.
37. W50
235
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Simon
Engmann
5 Km
0
0:28:37
10,483
1246. / 747.
62. M35
234
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Ulrike
Meese
5 Km
0
0:29:52
10,045
1489. / 652
5. W60
225
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Britta
Mehnert
5 Km
0
0:31:59
9,380
1859. / 902.
72. W50
210
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Jenny
Merbt
5 Km
0
0:32:03
9,360
1875. / 914.
90, W35
209
13.09.19
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Patrick
Hussel
10 Km
0
0:50:48
11,811
1034. / 864.
110. M35
373
14.09.19
Klütberglauf
Hameln
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
8 Km
120 m
0:42:27
11,307
13. / 12.
11. M30
340
14.09.19
Klütberglauf
Hameln
Burkhard
Katz
8 Km
120 m
0:54:38
8,786
29. / 18.
15. M30
264
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Ben
Engmann
5 Km
0
0:31:17
9,590
106. / 70.
4. MKU10
214
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Leif
Hage
5 Km
0
0:31:21
9,569
108. / 71.
7. MJU14
214
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Stephanie
Engmann
5 Km
0
0:31:21
9,569
109. / 38.
3. W35
214
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Ulrike
Meese
5 Km
0
0:32:39
9,188
125. / 46.
1. W60
205
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
5 Km
Walking
0
0:34:48 8,621
1. / 2.
1. M60
193
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Matthias
Stamm
10 Km
0
0:49:40
12,081
80. / 64.
9. M40
382
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Katrin
Blume
10 Km
0
0:53:38
11,187
125. / 29.
4. W45
354
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10 Km
0
0:54:01
11,108
135. / 102.
2. M60
351
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Richard
Ebert
10 Km
0
1:02:04
9,667
208. / 148.
6. M70
306
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Manuela
Junker
10 Km
0
1:03:47
9,407
213. / 63.
14. W40
297
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Hartmut
Koeneke
10 Km
0
1:08:20
8,780
233. / 163.
20. M55
278
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Burkhard
Katz
10 Km
0
1:11:15
8,421
240. / 165.
5. M60
266
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Britta
Mehnert
10 Km
0
1:11:54
8,345
242. / 77.
12. W50
264
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Jenny
Merbt
10 Km
0
1:11:54
8,354
243. / 78.
9. W35
264
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Christian
Hage
21,0975 Km
0
1:36:56
13,059
66. / 65.
10. M45
600
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975 Km
0
1:38:38
12,834
79. / 77.
4. M
589
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Marco
Syring
21,0975 Km
0
1:45:01
12,054
110. / 101.
15. M45
554
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Hans
Fübbeker
21,0975 Km
0
1:45:33
11,993
118. / 109.
18. M50
551
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Patrick
Hussel
21,0975 Km
0
1:51:10 11,387
162. / 139.
20. M35
523
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
0
1:55:23 10,971
200. / 35.
8. W45
504
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
21,0975 Km
0
1:59:17 10,612
232. / 45.
10. W50
487
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Frank
Schrader
21,0975 Km
0
2:09:01 9,812
261. / 206.
41. M50
451
22.09.19
Hiddestorfer
Rübenlauf
Christel
Cordes
21,0975 Km
0
2:10:58 9,665
263. / 56.
10. W45
444
27.09.19
Eilenriede -
Fünfer
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:24:31 12,237
130. / 27.
7. W50
274
27.09.19
Eilenriede -
Fünfer
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:24:45 12,121
135. / 106.
4. M60
271
27.09.19
Eilenriede -
Fünfer
Rene`
Heinemeyer
5,0 Km
0
0:25:13 11,897
145. / 113.
22. M
266
27.09.19
Eilenriede -
Fünfer
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:25:21 11,834
148. / 33.
7. W45
265
28.09.19
Women's Run
Hannover
Stephanie
Engmann
8 Km
0
0:38:31 12,462
9.
2. W35
352
28.09.19
Women's Run
Hannover
Heike
Heinemeyer
8 Km
0
0:42:49 11,211
42.
3. W50
317
28.09.19
Women's Run
Hannover
Manuela
Junker
8 Km
0
0:47:18 10,148
122.
28. W40
287
28.09.19
Women's Run
Hannover
Katrin
Syring
8 Km
0
0:47:47 10,045
127.
15. W45
284
28.09.19
Women's Run
Hannover
Britta
Mehnert
8 Km
0
0:54:30 8,807
259.
36. W50
249
28.09.19
Rodenwalder
Eulenlauf
Lonie
Buchmeier
5 Km
0
0:35:51 8,368
18.
2. WJU18
187
28.09.19
Rodenwalder
Eulenlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
15 Km
0
1:20:41 11,155
3.
1. W45
432
03.10.19
Benther Berg
Lauf
Anja
Buchmeier
21,8 Km
226 m
2:05:38 10,411
66. / 10.
2. W45
521
03.10.19
Benther Berg
Lauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km
82 m
1:04:36 9,288
206. / 60.
13. W50
305
03.10.19
Benther Berg
Lauf
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km
82 m
1:04:37 9.286
207. / 147.
21. M40
305
05.10.19
Burgdorfer
Spargel-Lauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5 Km
0
0:25:05 11,960
44. / 37.
1. M60
267
05.10.19
Prerower
Nationalparklauf
Katrin
Syring
10,5 Km
0
1:05:12 9,663
45. / 9.
1. W45
313
05.10.19
Prerower
Nationalparklauf
Marco
Syring
10,5 Km
0
1:05:12 9,663
45. / 39.
39. M45
313
06.10.19
Halbmarathon Bremen
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
0
1:45:53 11,955
623. m
89. M45
549
12.10.19
Harz-Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Hans
Fübbeker
42,2 Km
1167 m up
1172 down
4:44:52
8,888
395. / 351.
74. M50
733
12.10.19
Harz-Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Anja
Buchmeier
22 Km
693 m up
693 down
2:17:49
9,578
332. / 49.
11. W45
549
12.10.19
Harz-Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Christel
Cordes
22 Km
693 m up
693 down
2:36:06 8,456
518. / 117.
25. W45
485
12.10.19
Harz-Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Danilo
Striegler
22 Km
693 m up
693 down
2:59:37 7,349
633. / 456.
58. M40
421
12.10.19
Harz-Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Gabriele
Wolter
22 Km
693 m up
693 down
2:59:37 7,349
634. / 178.
26. W50
421
19.10.19
Teutob. Waldlauf
Lengerich
Hartmut
Ehlers
29 Km
600 m
2:54:14
9,987
345. / 307.
64. M45
628
19.10.19
Teutob. Waldlauf
Lengerich
Anja
Buchmeier
29 Km
600 m
3:12:59
9,016
469. / 74.
18. W45
567
19.10.19
Teutob. Waldlauf
Lengerich
Christel
Cordes
29 Km
600 m
3:12:59
9,016 470. / 75.
19. W45
567
20.10.19
Ricklinger
Volkslauf
Hans
Fübbeker
10,0 Km
0
0:46:52
12,802
50. / 39.
8. M50
405
26.10.19
Schiederseelauf
Schie.-Schwalenb.
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:49:32
12,113
96. / 87.
12. M45
383
26.10.19
Schiederseelauf
Schie.-Schwalenb.
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
0
0:51:54
11,561
118. / 103.
7. M60
366
26.10.19
Schiederseelauf
Schie.-Schwalenb.
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km
0
0:53:15
11,268
145. / 19.
4. W50
356
26.10.19
Schiederseelauf
Schie.-Schwalenb.
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:59:48
10,033
211. / 35.
6. W45
317
26.10.19
Schiederseelauf
Schie.-Schwalenb.
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
0
0:59:50
10,028
212. / 177.
2. M70
317
26.10.19
Schiederseelauf
Schie.-Schwalenb.
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km
0
1:07:37
8,874
257. / 207.
17. M60
281
27.10.19
Braunschweiger
Lauftage
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,1 Km
0
1:51:23
11,366

522
10.11.19
Hermann-Löns-
Parklauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:24:13 12,388
107. / 85.
4. M60
277
10.11.19
Hermann-Löns-
Parklauf
Burkhard
Katz
5,0 Km
0
0:30:05 9.972
248. / 157.
8. M60
223
10.11.19
Hermann-Löns-
Parklauf
Ulrike
Meese
5,0 Km
0
0:31:38 9,484
282. / 112.
3. W60
212
16.11.19
Lipperland Halbm. Humfeld
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
21,1 Km
373 m
2:05:40 10,074
42.
1. M60
519
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
560 m
6:22:35
6,617
201. / 155.
18. M35
485
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Carsten
Sandin
21,1 Km
280 m
1:46:57
11,837
26. / 24.
6. M45
593
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Marco
Syring
21,1 Km
280 m
1:54:41
11,039
50. / 44.
12. M45
553
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Christian-Phillip
Hage
21,1 Km
280 m
1:55:11
10,991
53. / 45.
13. M45
551
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Anja
Buchmeier
21,1 Km
280 m
2:13:10
9,507
138. / 41.
8. W45
477
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Christel
Cordes
21,1 Km
280 m
2:13:10
9,507
139. / 98.
17. M55
477
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Gabriele
Striegler
21,1 Km
280 m
2:43:35
7,739
210. / 73.
12. W50
388
23.11.19 Marienburg Halbmarathon
Danilo
Striegler
21,1 Km
280 m
2:43:36 7,738
211. / 138.
16. M40
388
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Friederike
Dettmer
LLG Springe I
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:06:45
(4:27:01)
9,483
30.
328
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Manuela
Junker
LLG Springe I
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:06:45
(4:27:01)
9,483
30.
328
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Heike
Heinemeyer
LLG Springe I
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:06:45
(4:27:01)
9,483
30.
328
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Katrin
Syring
LLG Springe I
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:06:45
(4:27:01)
9,483
30.
328
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
LLG Springe II
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:09:03
(4:36:11)
9,167
32.
317
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Richard
Ebert
LLG Springe II
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:09:03
(4:36:11)
9,167
32.
317
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Burkhard
Katz
LLG Springe II
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:09:03
(4:36:11)
9,167
32.
317
23.11.19
Marienburg Marathon Staffel
Hartmut
Könecke
LLG Springe II
10,55 Km
(42,2 Km)
140 m
1:09:03
(4:36:11)
9,167
32.
317

Letzte Aktualisierung 29.11.2019
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de