Wettkampfergebnisse 2020










04.01.2020
Kartbahnrun
Dinslaken
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
0
4:32:56
9,276
56. / 51.
603
05.01.2020
Hülskens-
Marathon Wesel
Patrick
Hussel
42,195 Km
0
4:18:34
9,791
176. / 145.
19. M40
636
18..01.2020
Kanal-Marathon
Hespe
Patrick
Hussel
42,75 Km
0
4:15:05
10.056
7. / 6.
3. M40
657
19.01.2020
Vöppstedt. Forst
Salzgitter
Patrick
Hussel
45,1 Km
0
5:33:18
8,119 5. / 4.
2. M40
545
19.01.2020
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
7,7 Km
0
0:37:15
12,403
164. / 138.
5. M60
344
19.01.2020
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Richard
Ebert
7,7 Km
0
0:43:26
10,637
299. / 219.
2. M70
295
19.01.2020
Winterlauf
Georgengarten
Hartmut
Köneke
7,7 Km
0
0:48:28
9,532
375. / 250.
20. M55
265
20.01.2020
Terrainkurweg
Salzgitter
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
4:57:47
8,503 5. / 4.
2. M40
545
02.02.2020
57. Silberseelauf
Langenhagen
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
7,8 Km
0
0:40:29
11,560
111. /  89.
4. M60
323
08.02.2020
Natur Parklauf
Berlin
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
6:00:00



15.02.2020
Seenplatten-M.
Nordhorn
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
4:32:36
9,288
10. / 6.
2. M40
603
22.02.2020
22. Idaturm-M.
Bad Eilsen
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
5:25:16
7,784
24 / 20.
 M40
506
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Danilo
Striegler
18 Km
0
2:02:59
8.782 229. / 163.
24. M40
373
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Dirk
Buchmeier
18 Km
0
2:11:36
8,207
298. / 192.
19. M55
348
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Sally
Feikert
18 Km
0
2:13:03
8,117
306. / 111.
1. WJU20
344
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Richard
Ebert
18 Km
0
2:13:48
8,072
312. / 200.
3. M70
342
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Frank
Schrader
18 Km
0
2:19:32
7,740
333. / 204.
48. M50
328
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Mstthias
Stamm
26 Km
0
2:39:23
9,788
178. / 153.
17. M40
499
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Stephanie
Engmann
26 Km
0
2:39:23
9,788
179. / 26.
2. W35
499
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Anja
Buchmeier
26 Km
0
2:52:50
9,026
249. / 47.
6. W45
460
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Christel
Cordes
26 Km
0
3:07:02
8,341
312. / 73.
8. W45
425
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Marion
Feikert
26 Km
0
3:07:03
8,340
313. / 74.
14. W40
425
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Fabian
Köberle
34 Km
0
3:14:50
10,470
27. / 26.
2. M
611
29.02.2020
Jogginglauf
Bad Salzuflen
Marco
Syring
34 Km
0
3:23:20
10,033
39. / 38.
3. M45
585
29.02.2020
Marathonlauf
Bad Salzuflen
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
4:45:53
8,856
129. / 116.
19. M45
575
01.03.2020
Rund um den
Altwarmb. See
Katrin
Syring
7,2 Km
0
0:44:45
9,654

259
01.03.2020
Altwarmbü-
chener See
Marco
Syring
7,2 Km
0
0:44:56
9,614

258
08.03.2020
Carport Ultra
Langenhagen
Patrick
Hussel
50 Km
0
5:51:27
8.536
19. /  17.
3. M40
604


















26.08.2020
Borsumer
Stundenlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
11,759 Km
0
0:50:42
1:00:00
11,834
11,759
23. / 2.M60
21. / 1.M60
374
403
04.09..2020
Pop up Run
Eilenriede
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,00 Km
0
0:24:41
12,154
10. / 8.
1. M60
272
24.09..2020
Pop up Run
die Zweite
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,00 Km
0
0:23:58
12,517
/ 32.
1. M60
280
28.06.2020
Sunrise Marat.
Bordenau
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
4:40:13
9,035
7. /  7.
?. M40
587
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Maike
Miller
Halb-
Marathon

0
2:12:45
9,536
1. w
438
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Britta
Mehnert
Halb-
Marathon
0
2:24:26
8,764
2. w
403
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Katrin
Syring
Halb-
Marathon
0
2:24:27
8,763
3. w
403
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Marco
Syring
Halb-
Marathon
0
1:58:17
10,702
1. m
492
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:54:16
11,057
1. w
350
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Friederike
Dettmer
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:59:48
10,033
2. w
317
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Curistel
Cordes
10 Km
Lauf
0
1:05:12
9,202
3. w
291
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Manuela
Junker
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:16:14
7,871
4. w
249
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Jenny
Merbt
10 Km
Lauf
0
1:16:17
7,865
5. w
249
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Hans
Fübbeker
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:47:12
12,712 1. m
402
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Matthias
Dettmer
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:48:29
12,375
2. m
391
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Rene
Holenburg
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:49:53
12,028
3. m
380
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:50:32
11,873
4. m
375
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:50:42
11,834
5. m
374
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Richard
Ebert
10 Km
Lauf
0
0:59:22
10,107
6. m
320
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Hartmut
Köneke
10 Km
Lauf
0
1:00:02
9,994
7. m
316
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Frank
Schrader
10 Km
Lauf
0
1:05:12
9,202
8. m
291
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Anja
Buchmeier
5 Km
Lauf
0
0:23:58
12,517
1. w
280
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Ulrike
Meese
5 Km
Lauf
0
0:36:08
8,303
2. w
186
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Robin
Syring
5 Km
Lauf
0
0:20:09
14,888
1. m
333
26.09..2020
VM 2020
LLG Springe
Wolfgang
Meinhard
5 Km
Lauf
0
0:31:23
9,559
2. m
214
Vereinsmeisterschaft LLG Springe 26.09.2020
Vereinsmeister 2020
DatumOrtNameStreckeHöhen-
meter
ZeitKm/hPlatzCup-
Punkte
10.10.2020
Uslar
Stundenlauf
Hans
Fübbeker
10,0 Km
12,530 Km
0
0:46:31
1:00:00
12,899
12,530
10. / 2.M50
10. / 2.M50
408
444
10.10.2020
Uslar
Stundenlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
10,0 Km
12,084 Km
0
0:49:30
1:00:00
12,121
12,084
14. / 4.M60
14. / 4.M60
383
420
17.10.2020
Sternenmeer Run
 Berlin
Patrick
Hussel
51,7
0
7:36:35
6,794
7. /  2.
1. M40
489
31.10.2020
Marienfelder
Marathon Berlin
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
6:11:47
6,801
76. /  2.
1. M40
442
12.12.2020
Rubbenbruchsee
Osnabrück
Patrick
Hussel
42,2 Km
0
5:38:03
7,489
41. /  36.
3. M40
486

Letzte Aktualisierung  03.01.2021
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de